(LM) Lightweight Men

LM (500m) 500 meter

500m
Rank Country Code Boat Time
1 ESP Alonso DAMIÁN 01:25.0
finish
Alonso DAMIÁN 01:25.0
52 spm - 500m
1 FRA Adrien DECRIEM 01:25.0
finish
Adrien DECRIEM 01:25.0
51 spm - 500m
3 POL Michal ZAWADZKI 01:25.6
finish
Michal ZAWADZKI 01:25.6
50 spm - 500m
4 FRA Alexandre FAUCHER 01:25.8
finish
Alexandre FAUCHER 01:25.8
51 spm - 500m
5 CHN Zhou XUEWU 01:26.0
finish
Zhou XUEWU 01:26.0
45 spm - 500m
6 FRA Alexis FORTIER 01:26.3
finish
Alexis FORTIER 01:26.3
54 spm - 500m
7 FRA Cedric COUDERC 01:26.4
finish
Cedric COUDERC 01:26.4
48 spm - 500m
8 FRA Gauthier SCHMITZ 01:27.2
finish
Gauthier SCHMITZ 01:27.2
51 spm - 500m
9 ESP José Daniel MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ 01:28.2
finish
José Daniel MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ 01:28.2
55 spm - 500m
10 FRA Tom FELICIOLI 01:28.6
finish
Tom FELICIOLI 01:28.6
46 spm - 500m
11 GBR Paul CLARKE 01:28.7
finish
Paul CLARKE 01:28.7
51 spm - 500m
12 FRA Angelo DURAND 01:28.9
finish
Angelo DURAND 01:28.9
46 spm - 500m
13 FRA Paul CHEVALIER 01:29.8
finish
Paul CHEVALIER 01:29.8
45 spm - 500m
14 GBR Charlie COUSSENS 01:30.0
finish
Charlie COUSSENS 01:30.0
44 spm - 500m
15 MLT Emerson FARRUGIA 01:30.4
finish
Emerson FARRUGIA 01:30.4
43 spm - 500m
16 ESP Angel PEREZ DELGADO 01:31.4
finish
Angel PEREZ DELGADO 01:31.4
45 spm - 500m
17 FRA Adrien FOURNIER 01:32.2
finish
Adrien FOURNIER 01:32.2
48 spm - 500m
17 FRA Valentin GOUTOULY 01:32.2
finish
Valentin GOUTOULY 01:32.2
49 spm - 500m
19 ITA Marco BUEMI 01:32.5
finish
Marco BUEMI 01:32.5
47 spm - 500m
20 FRA Mathieu REGER 01:34.5
finish
Mathieu REGER 01:34.5
47 spm - 500m
21 GBR Jeremy DONE 01:34.9
finish
Jeremy DONE 01:34.9
44 spm - 500m
22 ITA Fabrizio PILATO 01:35.6
finish
Fabrizio PILATO 01:35.6
39 spm - 500m
23 FRA Florian REMY 01:38.2
finish
Florian REMY 01:38.2
40 spm - 500m
24 FRA Gwanael RIVET 01:38.9
finish
Gwanael RIVET 01:38.9
41 spm - 500m
25 FRA Cedric VIGOUROUX 01:50.6
finish
Cedric VIGOUROUX 01:50.6
35 spm - 500m
CHN Chen SENSEN
did not start
FRA Aymeric DE LA CHAISE
did not start
Watch the race video »