(Collège Filles) Collège Filles

Collège Filles 2000 meter relay

2000m relay
Rank Country Code Boat Time
1 FRA Leonard de Vinci - Montauroux 07:43.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Suzanne O'BRIEN 02:00.3
36 spm
03:55.2
40 spm
05:48.8
37 spm
07:44.0
45 spm - 2000m
Mahina NADAL
Candyce CHAFA
Alice ALMANSA
2 FRA Sainte Elisabeth - Les Pennes Mirabeau 07:46.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alice ROCHE 01:56.4
40 spm
03:52.4
38 spm
05:52.5
41 spm
07:46.2
37 spm - 2000m
Levana MORENS
Laura CHADI-LADAM
Marie FALL
3 FRA Jean Charcot - Joinville le Pont 07:47.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ambre LEBON 01:59.9
34 spm
03:54.6
35 spm
05:55.8
33 spm
07:47.4
37 spm - 2000m
Laureline JOUSSET JEAN THOMAS
Chloé GUEDARD DELCLOS
Eya BRAIEK
4 FRA George Sand - La Motte Servolex 07:49.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Clémentine GIRARDOT-SAILLE 01:55.5
35 spm
03:57.7
35 spm
05:58.4
35 spm
07:49.0
42 spm - 2000m
Elea CLOUTIER
Lena BOYER
Marie BERNARD
5 FRA La Passepierre - Chateau-Salins 07:54.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Charlotte SAVINI 01:56.9
37 spm
04:00.6
34 spm
05:59.7
40 spm
07:54.9
31 spm - 2000m
Zoé NOTO
Kassandra LECLERE
Emma HUSSON
6 FRA Marracq - Bayonne 07:56.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Taina SHIGETOMI 02:07.1
35 spm
04:03.2
34 spm
06:01.6
33 spm
07:56.2
41 spm - 2000m
Jade ROUX
Julie PELLEGRY
Luna CERE
7 FRA Notre Dame - Pont-a-Mousson 08:00.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Inaya LECERF 01:56.1
36 spm
04:07.9
27 spm
06:02.0
36 spm
07:59.9
35 spm - 2000m
Julia FUNK
Laura BERNIER
Zoe BAZZURI
8 FRA Montalembert - Nogent sur Marne 08:05.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Chloé TONNA 01:58.1
27 spm
04:02.2
31 spm
06:09.5
33 spm
08:05.4
32 spm - 2000m
Lea HERSCOVICI
Marie CHALLAN
Elise BROHAN
9 FRA Pierre et Marie Curie - Gravelines 08:07.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lou MOREAU 02:16.8
32 spm
04:02.6
33 spm
06:11.7
31 spm
08:07.7
31 spm - 2000m
Wissem LAMRI
Juliette DRUELLE
Rose DEVILLARD COUSTRE
10 FRA Buvignier - Verdun 08:10.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Soleil VEGAS-TAGNON 01:58.7
34 spm
04:07.0
29 spm
06:11.4
34 spm
08:10.4
31 spm - 2000m
Maelle PAQUIN
Emilia HARB
Lola BRANDSTAEDT
11 FRA Breart - Macon 08:11.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Margo TRONCHON 01:58.1
37 spm
04:05.4
31 spm
06:11.6
31 spm
08:11.1
35 spm - 2000m
Elisabeth MINDREAU
Romane JACQUIER
Louise AUFRAND
12 FRA Francois Mitterrand - Fenouillet 08:12.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Aliciane QUINCY 02:06.8
28 spm
04:11.2
28 spm
06:14.9
29 spm
08:12.9
32 spm - 2000m
Jade MENOU
Flavie DORION
Angélina CASSIN
13 FRA L'Epine - Novalaise 08:15.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Léanne WROBEL 01:55.8
34 spm
04:08.7
37 spm
06:19.9
29 spm
08:15.3
33 spm - 2000m
Jessica RAVOIRE
Coline FRANCOIS
Camille LAMPS
14 FRA Jean Baptiste Carpeaux - Valenciennes 08:16.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Manon WITKOWSKI 02:03.7
37 spm
04:10.0
30 spm
06:12.3
32 spm
08:16.1
36 spm - 2000m
Lara TOURNAIRE
Félicie GAIDA
Amelle BELFAR
15 FRA Notre Dame - Mantes la Jolie 08:22.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Emma SAGNA 02:22.3
30 spm
04:17.9
33 spm
06:23.7
33 spm
08:22.1
35 spm - 2000m
Elsa ROULLAT
Jade DUQUESNE
Lyna AIT BALI
16 FRA Pierre et Marie Curie - La Seyne sur Mer 08:22.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Camille SIRIAL 02:03.1
36 spm
04:19.9
29 spm
06:24.6
30 spm
08:22.5
37 spm - 2000m
Daphnée BOULAY
Méline BLONDY-DUPRAZ
Cassie ACHIEN
17 FRA Antoine Watteau - Valenciennes 08:28.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Paula SANCHEZ 02:14.6
36 spm
04:12.7
37 spm
06:28.0
32 spm
08:28.5
35 spm - 2000m
Ninon MACHE
Lilou DOCHEZ
Clara SANCHEZ
18 FRA St Charles - Athis Mons 08:30.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Pauline RUFAS 02:06.9
35 spm
04:19.5
28 spm
06:26.5
35 spm
08:30.0
34 spm - 2000m
Clara NOURY
Emma LHERITHIER-CLERC
Neila ABDA
19 FRA Leopold Sedar Senghor - IFS 08:33.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Eline MATTER 02:12.4
34 spm
04:11.6
33 spm
06:17.3
31 spm
08:33.9
26 spm - 2000m
Manon FARCY
Ambre EVUORT
Sia-elise CROSNIER
20 FRA Jean Rostand - Chateau-Gontier 08:35.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alicia ROCHES 02:04.6
40 spm
04:19.8
34 spm
06:37.7
34 spm
08:35.2
31 spm - 2000m
Safa RHAZI
Séréna MEITE
Jade CROUILBOIS
21 FRA Defferre Gaston - Marseille 08:37.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jade NADRAOUI 02:11.6
37 spm
04:23.2
35 spm
06:29.4
38 spm
08:37.5
33 spm - 2000m
Hannah BRUSCHI
Tiffany WEIER-TAHON
Angelina PIERONI
22 FRA Notre Dame - Reims 08:43.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Sarah MANNANY 02:19.8
42 spm
04:23.8
30 spm
06:36.9
32 spm
08:43.5
33 spm - 2000m
Sixtine LOMBARD
Célia GUILPAIN
Elisa DEJANS
23 FRA Elsa Triolet - Beaucaire 08:43.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Léa VILLA ESPERANDIEU 02:08.2
33 spm
04:28.7
36 spm
06:24.3
37 spm
08:43.8
33 spm - 2000m
Maëlys CONSTANT
Inès ABDELLAOUI
Camille MANON
24 FRA Louis Pasteur - Strasbourg 08:46.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Aurore PATOIS 02:04.9
34 spm
04:32.3
31 spm
06:46.7
36 spm
08:46.1
33 spm - 2000m
Anissa GRADOUX
Sofia ELMERID
Ansame BUESS
25 FRA Gaetan Denain - Compiegne 08:46.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Elysa GEST 02:08.8
39 spm
04:27.0
29 spm
06:31.4
34 spm
08:46.4
30 spm - 2000m
Maëlle BETDJI
Oumayma BOUZID
Coumba DIALLO
26 FRA Le Bocage - Dinard 08:50.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lili RENOU 02:06.0
34 spm
04:18.4
31 spm
06:48.4
26 spm
08:50.8
34 spm - 2000m
Emma MAURANYAPIN
Kali DUFROS
Malou COTTERET
27 FRA Mercier Saint Paul - Meulan 08:54.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Eva TROCHAIN 02:18.5
36 spm
04:39.1
30 spm
06:44.9
32 spm
08:54.1
31 spm - 2000m
Norine PITTET
Lina GUILLAUME
Felicia RABE
28 FRA Celestins - Vichy 08:57.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lili TISSERAND 02:18.0
30 spm
04:31.7
31 spm
06:41.4
30 spm
08:57.5
29 spm - 2000m
Linda OUMOUHAND
Lea FRADIN
Anais GRAND
29 FRA Jean Baptiste SAY - Paris 09:09.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Isaure NAU 02:07.7
34 spm
04:41.7
35 spm
06:57.7
28 spm
09:09.0
40 spm - 2000m
Chloe DE MINVIELLE
Jade BESNARD
Mathilde ARANTES
30 FRA La Providence - Dieppe 09:09.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Sixtine LOUET 02:22.5
31 spm
04:40.5
33 spm
07:08.8
25 spm
09:09.3
39 spm - 2000m
Valentine HELFER
Cassandre GOUARD
Calixte LEFEBVRE
31 FRA Le Devoir - Chalon sur Saone 09:21.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jade VIGNOLES 02:23.0
33 spm
04:35.7
33 spm
07:05.4
32 spm
09:21.2
32 spm - 2000m
Orélane ROGER
Marion DAVADAN
Lola BOULAY
FRA Saint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur Marne
did not start