(M U23) Under 23 Men

M U23 (500m) 500 meter

500m
Rank Country Code Boat Time
1 BEL Ward LEMMELIJN 01:17.7
finish
Ward LEMMELIJN 01:17.7
47 spm - 500m
2 DEN Emil LENZING 01:19.1
finish
Emil LENZING 01:19.1
50 spm - 500m
3 DEN Magnus ZIER 01:19.3
finish
Magnus ZIER 01:19.3
46 spm - 500m
4 FRA Marc BRISSON 01:19.7
finish
Marc BRISSON 01:19.7
47 spm - 500m
5 FRA Liam BRISSON 01:20.1
finish
Liam BRISSON 01:20.1
46 spm - 500m
6 FRA Julien VIANDIER 01:20.7
finish
Julien VIANDIER 01:20.7
44 spm - 500m
7 CHN Liu YINGZHUO 01:21.0
finish
Liu YINGZHUO 01:21.0
39 spm - 500m
8 FRA Pierre BRIDIER 01:21.6
finish
Pierre BRIDIER 01:21.6
44 spm - 500m
9 DEN Magnus VALBIRK 01:22.1
finish
Magnus VALBIRK 01:22.1
50 spm - 500m
10 FRA Kim EBRI 01:24.0
finish
Kim EBRI 01:24.0
44 spm - 500m
11 GER Marian POHLENZ 01:24.8
finish
Marian POHLENZ 01:24.8
41 spm - 500m
12 FRA Rody FARLY 01:25.3
finish
Rody FARLY 01:25.3
37 spm - 500m
13 FRA Corentin CONSTANZA 01:25.8
finish
Corentin CONSTANZA 01:25.8
48 spm - 500m
14 FRA Quentin DAVID 01:26.0
finish
Quentin DAVID 01:26.0
39 spm - 500m
15 FRA Hugo LETE 01:26.7
finish
Hugo LETE 01:26.7
40 spm - 500m
16 FRA Etienne FRANCOIS 01:27.1
finish
Etienne FRANCOIS 01:27.1
48 spm - 500m
17 GRE Konstantinos-Foivos PANTAZIS 01:27.3
finish
Konstantinos-Foivos PANTAZIS 01:27.3
44 spm - 500m
18 FRA Cedric DALLE 01:29.1
finish
Cedric DALLE 01:29.1
49 spm - 500m
19 FRA Guillaume DUBOIS 01:29.4
finish
Guillaume DUBOIS 01:29.4
40 spm - 500m
20 FRA Antoine CALVO 01:29.9
finish
Antoine CALVO 01:29.9
50 spm - 500m
21 FRA Antoine DE VALLOIS 01:30.6
finish
Antoine DE VALLOIS 01:30.6
46 spm - 500m
22 FRA Cedric LEMOINE 01:30.9
finish
Cedric LEMOINE 01:30.9
36 spm - 500m
23 FRA Jonathan MICHELET 01:33.8
finish
Jonathan MICHELET 01:33.8
40 spm - 500m
24 FRA Alexandre MARTIN 01:45.9
finish
Alexandre MARTIN 01:45.9
36 spm - 500m
CHN Li WENLEI
did not start
FRA Bilal JANATI
did not start
Watch the race video of Fri, 18:45 - Race 17 - M30, LM30, M U23 500 meter »
Watch the race video of Fri, 18:55 - Race 18 - M U23, W U23, LM U23, LW U23, M 500 meter »