(JW) Junior Women

JW (2000m) 2000 meter

2000m
Rank Country Code Boat Time
1 GER Alexandra FÖSTER 06:51.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alexandra FÖSTER 01:43.6
33 spm
03:27.3
31 spm
05:10.7
31 spm
06:51.2
36 spm - 2000m
2 FRA Lou-Anne CANIARD 06:51.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lou-Anne CANIARD 01:41.8
34 spm
03:25.7
32 spm
05:09.6
33 spm
06:51.8
34 spm - 2000m
3 UKR Kateryna USTIUZHANINA 06:57.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Kateryna USTIUZHANINA 01:46.3
32 spm
03:32.0
31 spm
05:17.0
31 spm
06:57.1
34 spm - 2000m
4 EGY Tassneem ARAFA 07:01.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Tassneem ARAFA 01:42.4
36 spm
03:26.6
33 spm
05:11.3
33 spm
07:01.8
35 spm - 2000m
5 FRA Agathe OUDET 07:03.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Agathe OUDET 01:45.3
30 spm
03:32.1
31 spm
05:19.6
31 spm
07:03.6
32 spm - 2000m
6 FRA Ruxandra BOTEZATU 07:07.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ruxandra BOTEZATU 01:43.6
33 spm
03:29.4
31 spm
05:16.7
31 spm
07:07.2
31 spm - 2000m
7 EST Kadri VILBASTE 07:07.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Kadri VILBASTE 01:43.5
32 spm
03:31.0
30 spm
05:19.3
30 spm
07:07.7
31 spm - 2000m
8 HUN Siska BETTINA 07:13.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Siska BETTINA 01:46.3
33 spm
03:34.8
31 spm
05:24.0
31 spm
07:13.0
31 spm - 2000m
9 UKR Anastasiia USTIUZHANINA 07:16.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Anastasiia USTIUZHANINA 01:47.0
31 spm
03:35.3
28 spm
05:25.2
27 spm
07:16.0
28 spm - 2000m
10 FRA Julie PORTIER 07:17.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Julie PORTIER 01:47.3
33 spm
03:36.8
31 spm
05:26.5
32 spm
07:17.3
33 spm - 2000m
11 FRA Ilona REY NOUZARET 07:17.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ilona REY NOUZARET 01:46.9
31 spm
03:37.3
29 spm
05:28.1
29 spm
07:17.7
30 spm - 2000m
12 FRA Lou DECOCK 07:17.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lou DECOCK 01:49.9
36 spm
03:39.5
35 spm
05:29.6
35 spm
07:17.8
37 spm - 2000m
13 FRA Josephine CORNUT DANJOU 07:18.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Josephine CORNUT DANJOU 01:48.3
33 spm
03:37.9
31 spm
05:28.3
30 spm
07:18.5
33 spm - 2000m
14 FRA Meg PAGEAUX 07:19.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Meg PAGEAUX 01:48.8
34 spm
03:38.1
32 spm
05:28.0
33 spm
07:19.1
31 spm - 2000m
15 FRA Caroline LAGARDE 07:19.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Caroline LAGARDE 01:50.3
30 spm
03:40.5
29 spm
05:29.9
29 spm
07:20.0
31 spm - 2000m
16 FRA Moïra BOULORÉ 07:20.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Moïra BOULORÉ 01:50.5
33 spm
03:41.3
31 spm
05:31.5
32 spm
07:20.3
32 spm - 2000m
17 FRA Agathe LECUIRE 07:23.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Agathe LECUIRE 01:48.6
29 spm
03:39.9
31 spm
05:32.3
31 spm
07:23.3
32 spm - 2000m
18 FRA Lucie JARLOT 07:23.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lucie JARLOT 01:50.2
35 spm
03:43.3
33 spm
05:35.7
31 spm
07:23.5
37 spm - 2000m
19 FRA Orlane PORQUET 07:23.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Orlane PORQUET 01:47.6
35 spm
03:38.9
33 spm
05:32.3
31 spm
07:23.9
31 spm - 2000m
20 FRA Rose AUBELEAU 07:25.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Rose AUBELEAU 01:48.4
33 spm
03:39.2
31 spm
05:31.9
30 spm
07:25.7
30 spm - 2000m
21 FRA Jeanne ROUBIN 07:29.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jeanne ROUBIN 01:49.2
34 spm
03:41.0
31 spm
05:35.1
32 spm
07:29.4
32 spm - 2000m
22 FRA Zelie JACOULET 07:30.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Zelie JACOULET 01:50.9
32 spm
03:44.3
30 spm
05:38.2
31 spm
07:30.8
31 spm - 2000m
23 FRA Jeanne SELLIER 07:30.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jeanne SELLIER 01:50.7
35 spm
03:45.6
31 spm
05:40.5
31 spm
07:31.0
30 spm - 2000m
24 FRA Maelle BATHELLIER 07:31.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Maelle BATHELLIER 01:51.7
31 spm
03:44.5
30 spm
05:37.7
30 spm
07:30.9
29 spm - 2000m
25 FRA Gaia Umbra CHIAVINI 07:32.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Gaia Umbra CHIAVINI 01:47.8
36 spm
03:40.8
32 spm
05:37.0
31 spm
07:32.0
31 spm - 2000m
26 FRA Camille GEOFFROY 07:33.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Camille GEOFFROY 01:50.9
35 spm
03:43.8
33 spm
05:40.1
32 spm
07:33.5
33 spm - 2000m
27 EST Liisa-Marie LÄÄNE 07:33.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Liisa-Marie LÄÄNE 01:51.1
32 spm
03:43.3
32 spm
05:38.9
31 spm
07:33.7
31 spm - 2000m
28 FRA Charlotte BARTEZ 07:33.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Charlotte BARTEZ 01:46.0
33 spm
03:38.5
31 spm
05:34.8
30 spm
07:33.9
31 spm - 2000m
29 FRA Ilona HERNANDEZ 07:34.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ilona HERNANDEZ 01:50.4
33 spm
03:43.1
31 spm
05:38.0
31 spm
07:34.5
32 spm - 2000m
30 FRA Julie LEVESY 07:34.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Julie LEVESY 01:52.6
37 spm
03:46.0
37 spm
05:41.2
36 spm
07:34.9
37 spm - 2000m
31 FRA Ada PEJIC 07:35.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ada PEJIC 01:48.3
32 spm
03:41.3
31 spm
05:35.9
31 spm
07:35.1
32 spm - 2000m
32 FRA Apoline DANSAULT 07:35.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Apoline DANSAULT 01:51.3
32 spm
03:45.7
30 spm
05:41.9
29 spm
07:35.8
31 spm - 2000m
33 FRA Eva MARILLER 07:36.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Eva MARILLER 01:50.5
33 spm
03:45.8
30 spm
05:41.9
30 spm
07:36.1
29 spm - 2000m
34 FRA Mya BOSQUET 07:36.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Mya BOSQUET 01:53.0
31 spm
03:46.9
29 spm
05:42.0
29 spm
07:36.2
32 spm - 2000m
35 FRA Luna BEKKI 07:36.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Luna BEKKI 01:54.2
32 spm
03:50.1
30 spm
05:44.6
30 spm
07:36.2
33 spm - 2000m
36 FRA Amandine AUBERT 07:37.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Amandine AUBERT 01:52.2
30 spm
03:46.2
30 spm
05:41.7
30 spm
07:37.2
32 spm - 2000m
36 FRA Leontine FOUQUET 07:37.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Leontine FOUQUET 01:55.2
31 spm
03:50.0
30 spm
05:45.4
30 spm
07:37.4
31 spm - 2000m
38 FRA Maya GOESSENS 07:37.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Maya GOESSENS 01:50.7
37 spm
03:45.2
34 spm
05:41.2
34 spm
07:37.8
38 spm - 2000m
39 FRA Melissa VLERICK 07:38.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Melissa VLERICK 01:50.4
35 spm
03:46.7
31 spm
05:43.8
32 spm
07:38.1
34 spm - 2000m
40 FRA Marie THIOLLIER 07:38.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Marie THIOLLIER 01:52.2
31 spm
03:45.6
30 spm
05:41.9
28 spm
07:38.3
30 spm - 2000m
41 FRA Lou-Anne ROLLIER 07:38.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lou-Anne ROLLIER 01:54.1
32 spm
03:49.0
30 spm
05:44.5
30 spm
07:38.4
33 spm - 2000m
42 FRA Juliette CASAVECCHIA 07:39.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Juliette CASAVECCHIA 01:53.7
29 spm
03:48.2
29 spm
05:43.7
30 spm
07:39.1
31 spm - 2000m
43 FRA Ines BLONDEL 07:41.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ines BLONDEL 01:51.4
34 spm
03:47.3
33 spm
05:46.5
32 spm
07:41.5
32 spm - 2000m
44 FRA Sacha MUTEAU 07:42.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Sacha MUTEAU 01:55.0
30 spm
03:51.2
30 spm
05:48.0
30 spm
07:42.0
35 spm - 2000m
45 USA Samantha CLABORN 07:42.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Samantha CLABORN 01:49.4
31 spm
03:44.9
31 spm
05:45.2
31 spm
07:42.2
34 spm - 2000m
46 FRA Sydney LEHEUP 07:42.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Sydney LEHEUP 01:51.9
33 spm
03:46.9
31 spm
05:44.5
30 spm
07:42.4
31 spm - 2000m
47 FRA Hezekia PERON 07:42.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Hezekia PERON 01:53.1
33 spm
03:48.9
33 spm
05:48.3
30 spm
07:42.7
33 spm - 2000m
48 FRA Selma MONTGELARD-PANASSIE 07:43.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Selma MONTGELARD-PANASSIE 01:52.0
33 spm
03:48.7
30 spm
05:47.2
29 spm
07:43.1
31 spm - 2000m
49 FRA Ambre TOUTOUX 07:43.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ambre TOUTOUX 01:53.4
30 spm
03:49.9
26 spm
05:47.5
27 spm
07:43.2
26 spm - 2000m
49 FRA Marie PAGES 07:43.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Marie PAGES 01:51.8
33 spm
03:48.5
29 spm
05:45.6
30 spm
07:43.1
32 spm - 2000m
51 FRA Isaure SERIN 07:44.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Isaure SERIN 01:55.0
33 spm
03:51.4
30 spm
05:49.0
28 spm
07:44.2
30 spm - 2000m
52 FRA Romane NION 07:44.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Romane NION 01:53.4
32 spm
03:50.5
30 spm
05:48.6
29 spm
07:44.4
29 spm - 2000m
53 FRA Celine GORGUET 07:46.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Celine GORGUET 01:54.0
33 spm
03:50.7
30 spm
05:47.7
29 spm
07:46.1
31 spm - 2000m
54 FRA Lea HERSCOVICI 07:47.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lea HERSCOVICI 01:54.9
33 spm
03:53.4
30 spm
05:51.6
30 spm
07:47.2
31 spm - 2000m
55 FRA Mia GOUJON 07:48.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Mia GOUJON 01:55.4
33 spm
03:51.5
32 spm
05:49.7
30 spm
07:48.2
34 spm - 2000m
56 FRA Juliette DESPRES 07:49.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Juliette DESPRES 01:55.3
32 spm
03:52.7
32 spm
05:51.5
31 spm
07:49.2
34 spm - 2000m
57 FRA Salome DEGEORGES 07:49.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Salome DEGEORGES 01:58.7
29 spm
03:57.0
27 spm
05:53.7
29 spm
07:49.5
31 spm - 2000m
58 FRA Ilona HARANG 07:50.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ilona HARANG 01:51.7
34 spm
03:49.5
33 spm
05:49.6
31 spm
07:50.1
31 spm - 2000m
59 FRA Liz DELBOS 07:51.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Liz DELBOS 01:56.0
30 spm
03:54.1
28 spm
05:53.4
30 spm
07:51.9
31 spm - 2000m
60 FRA Julie EON 07:52.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Julie EON 01:54.6
32 spm
03:53.9
30 spm
05:53.7
30 spm
07:52.2
33 spm - 2000m
61 FRA Léa WANG 07:52.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Léa WANG 01:54.8
30 spm
03:52.4
27 spm
05:53.5
26 spm
07:52.5
28 spm - 2000m
62 FRA Pauline CECCHIN 07:53.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Pauline CECCHIN 01:54.7
33 spm
03:54.5
31 spm
05:55.1
30 spm
07:53.2
34 spm - 2000m
63 FRA Coline BERNY 07:56.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Coline BERNY 01:54.0
34 spm
03:53.5
32 spm
05:56.3
31 spm
07:56.9
33 spm - 2000m
64 FRA Louise SCHARFF 07:58.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Louise SCHARFF 01:55.9
31 spm
03:57.2
28 spm
05:58.7
29 spm
07:58.1
28 spm - 2000m
65 FRA Charline BOUTIN 07:58.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Charline BOUTIN 01:55.7
33 spm
03:55.5
31 spm
05:58.3
30 spm
07:58.8
30 spm - 2000m
66 FRA Marie CHAILLOU 08:00.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Marie CHAILLOU 01:56.9
32 spm
03:56.9
31 spm
05:59.2
31 spm
08:00.4
35 spm - 2000m
67 FRA Emma POULAIN 08:00.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Emma POULAIN 01:56.0
31 spm
03:54.9
30 spm
05:58.7
29 spm
08:00.7
31 spm - 2000m
68 FRA Amandine HEURLIER 08:01.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Amandine HEURLIER 01:57.0
34 spm
03:59.3
30 spm
06:03.6
31 spm
08:01.3
34 spm - 2000m
69 FRA Clementine VANDENBERGHE 08:02.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Clementine VANDENBERGHE 01:57.8
30 spm
03:58.9
30 spm
06:01.9
29 spm
08:01.9
31 spm - 2000m
70 FRA Charlotte BERNHEIM 08:02.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Charlotte BERNHEIM 01:56.9
31 spm
03:57.8
29 spm
05:59.4
30 spm
08:02.2
30 spm - 2000m
71 FRA Noelia FUENTES 08:02.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Noelia FUENTES 01:57.0
34 spm
03:56.8
32 spm
05:59.9
31 spm
08:02.8
34 spm - 2000m
72 FRA Victoria PONCET 08:02.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Victoria PONCET 01:57.1
30 spm
03:58.8
27 spm
06:02.9
28 spm
08:02.8
30 spm - 2000m
73 FRA Eléa JUDALET 08:03.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Eléa JUDALET 01:57.7
33 spm
03:58.3
31 spm
06:01.3
32 spm
08:03.2
34 spm - 2000m
74 FRA Lelia CHABOISSIER 08:03.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lelia CHABOISSIER 01:57.9
35 spm
03:59.1
32 spm
06:01.1
31 spm
08:03.3
32 spm - 2000m
75 FRA Laura PIALLEPORT 08:03.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Laura PIALLEPORT 01:55.1
35 spm
03:56.1
33 spm
06:01.3
29 spm
08:03.7
31 spm - 2000m
76 FRA Romane CLEMENT 08:03.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Romane CLEMENT 01:58.4
29 spm
03:57.7
28 spm
06:00.7
27 spm
08:03.8
28 spm - 2000m
77 FRA Clara DOUSSY 08:05.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Clara DOUSSY 01:58.6
29 spm
04:00.9
27 spm
06:03.8
26 spm
08:05.0
30 spm - 2000m
78 FRA Alexandra PACCHIODO 08:06.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alexandra PACCHIODO 01:57.4
33 spm
03:58.2
31 spm
06:00.4
29 spm
08:06.1
29 spm - 2000m
79 FRA Lilyrose SAWICKI 08:07.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lilyrose SAWICKI 01:55.9
26 spm
03:56.5
23 spm
06:02.3
23 spm
08:07.4
28 spm - 2000m
80 FRA Aglae JALLE 08:08.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Aglae JALLE 02:01.5
29 spm
04:04.8
27 spm
06:09.1
28 spm
08:08.4
33 spm - 2000m
81 FRA Agatha JEN WEGERDT 08:09.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Agatha JEN WEGERDT 01:58.5
31 spm
03:59.7
30 spm
06:05.6
31 spm
08:09.2
32 spm - 2000m
82 FRA Eloann CAZEAUX 08:09.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Eloann CAZEAUX 02:02.2
28 spm
04:05.2
29 spm
06:07.7
31 spm
08:09.3
33 spm - 2000m
83 FRA Lou-Anne GODU 08:09.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lou-Anne GODU 01:57.1
35 spm
04:00.1
32 spm
06:05.8
31 spm
08:09.3
33 spm - 2000m
83 FRA Juliette HAMMEL 08:09.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Juliette HAMMEL 02:02.2
29 spm
04:05.9
28 spm
06:10.1
28 spm
08:09.3
33 spm - 2000m
85 FRA Claire FOURNIER 08:11.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Claire FOURNIER 01:57.7
31 spm
04:01.9
26 spm
06:07.2
26 spm
08:11.0
26 spm - 2000m
86 FRA Anais VELLY 08:12.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Anais VELLY 01:58.1
29 spm
04:01.6
28 spm
06:08.6
28 spm
08:12.8
30 spm - 2000m
87 FRA Kassandra LECLERE 08:12.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Kassandra LECLERE 01:59.9
26 spm
04:04.1
25 spm
06:09.9
26 spm
08:12.9
28 spm - 2000m
88 FRA Chiara GIACONIA 08:14.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Chiara GIACONIA 02:01.8
33 spm
04:05.3
31 spm
06:09.6
31 spm
08:14.2
32 spm - 2000m
89 FRA Nell MOUBRI 08:14.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nell MOUBRI 01:54.9
32 spm
03:58.3
32 spm
06:07.6
31 spm
08:14.3
36 spm - 2000m
90 FRA Laura CANITROT 08:14.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Laura CANITROT 02:01.0
28 spm
04:05.4
26 spm
06:10.6
26 spm
08:14.6
27 spm - 2000m
90 FRA Adele VIDALLER 08:14.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Adele VIDALLER 02:00.2
30 spm
04:06.0
27 spm
06:12.7
28 spm
08:14.6
32 spm - 2000m
92 FRA Solene DESCHASEAUX WATELET 08:15.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Solene DESCHASEAUX WATELET 01:57.2
29 spm
04:03.5
26 spm
06:10.3
27 spm
08:15.5
29 spm - 2000m
93 FRA Lea GILLES 08:15.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lea GILLES 01:59.8
27 spm
04:04.6
24 spm
06:10.7
25 spm
08:15.7
25 spm - 2000m
94 FRA Tina LAROCHE 08:16.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Tina LAROCHE 01:54.1
29 spm
03:58.5
23 spm
06:07.3
22 spm
08:16.4
22 spm - 2000m
95 FRA Charlotte SAVINI 08:17.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Charlotte SAVINI 02:02.3
27 spm
04:07.9
26 spm
06:14.1
26 spm
08:17.6
30 spm - 2000m
96 FRA Matina LUBUMA 08:18.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Matina LUBUMA 02:00.4
31 spm
04:06.6
29 spm
06:15.0
29 spm
08:18.8
31 spm - 2000m
97 FRA Emmie SAVONA 08:19.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Emmie SAVONA 01:56.5
32 spm
04:04.7
29 spm
06:13.5
30 spm
08:19.6
30 spm - 2000m
98 FRA Aimee LOMBARD 08:21.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Aimee LOMBARD 02:02.7
32 spm
04:08.6
31 spm
06:16.6
31 spm
08:21.1
32 spm - 2000m
99 FRA Louanne NEROT 08:21.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Louanne NEROT 02:05.1
31 spm
04:10.5
30 spm
06:16.8
30 spm
08:21.3
29 spm - 2000m
100 FRA Carla GARCIA 08:25.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Carla GARCIA 02:06.2
25 spm
04:13.8
24 spm
06:21.6
24 spm
08:25.9
26 spm - 2000m
101 FRA Ines MARQUIS 08:27.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ines MARQUIS 02:00.5
28 spm
04:05.0
26 spm
06:19.1
25 spm
08:27.6
28 spm - 2000m
102 FRA Emma GIRODON 08:27.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Emma GIRODON 02:04.0
31 spm
04:09.7
30 spm
06:18.6
30 spm
08:27.8
34 spm - 2000m
103 FRA Jeanne BOCHARD 08:29.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jeanne BOCHARD 02:03.1
26 spm
04:12.0
23 spm
06:22.6
23 spm
08:29.6
26 spm - 2000m
104 FRA Julie MIRATON 08:31.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Julie MIRATON 02:05.0
35 spm
04:11.7
38 spm
06:22.8
39 spm
08:31.5
38 spm - 2000m
105 FRA Emy ECHALLIER 08:41.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Emy ECHALLIER 02:05.8
32 spm
04:17.3
29 spm
06:30.4
30 spm
08:41.4
30 spm - 2000m
106 FRA Chloé PIEILLER 08:41.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Chloé PIEILLER 02:02.0
33 spm
04:12.0
31 spm
06:28.1
30 spm
08:41.5
31 spm - 2000m
107 FRA Rose MEYER 08:42.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Rose MEYER 02:04.7
31 spm
04:17.3
29 spm
06:32.2
29 spm
08:42.0
31 spm - 2000m
108 FRA Louisa ATSOU-BARETH 08:43.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Louisa ATSOU-BARETH 02:07.8
30 spm
04:19.9
26 spm
06:33.7
27 spm
08:43.1
31 spm - 2000m
109 FRA Héléna QUENUM 08:44.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Héléna QUENUM 02:05.1
29 spm
04:20.4
27 spm
06:34.2
27 spm
08:44.8
31 spm - 2000m
110 FRA Emma HUSSON 08:47.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Emma HUSSON 02:10.0
30 spm
04:23.6
26 spm
06:37.2
27 spm
08:47.0
29 spm - 2000m
111 FRA Tiphaine LE PAJOLEC 08:48.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Tiphaine LE PAJOLEC 01:58.5
32 spm
04:16.8
24 spm
06:28.3
27 spm
08:48.0
24 spm - 2000m
112 FRA Zoe NOTO 08:53.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Zoe NOTO 02:06.2
26 spm
04:21.6
26 spm
06:40.4
26 spm
08:53.2
28 spm - 2000m
113 FRA Aliénor DUVAL 09:00.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Aliénor DUVAL 02:10.1
27 spm
04:25.4
24 spm
06:44.3
25 spm
09:00.3
26 spm - 2000m
114 FRA Noémie MICHEL 09:01.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Noémie MICHEL 02:11.5
29 spm
04:29.2
27 spm
06:48.0
27 spm
09:01.7
33 spm - 2000m
115 FRA Flavie CHRETIEN 09:01.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Flavie CHRETIEN 02:10.8
30 spm
04:27.4
30 spm
06:45.3
30 spm
09:01.9
32 spm - 2000m
116 FRA Anais RUFFINONI 09:04.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Anais RUFFINONI 02:11.6
30 spm
04:28.9
28 spm
06:47.7
28 spm
09:04.6
32 spm - 2000m
117 FRA Anna SCHROEDER-SINGARAVELOV 09:07.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Anna SCHROEDER-SINGARAVELOV 02:09.0
29 spm
04:28.1
26 spm
06:48.0
27 spm
09:07.7
28 spm - 2000m
118 FRA Léna TAHON 09:10.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Léna TAHON 02:12.5
34 spm
04:32.4
30 spm
06:55.0
29 spm
09:10.0
32 spm - 2000m
119 FRA Lorine FOUGERE 09:12.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lorine FOUGERE 02:10.5
29 spm
04:30.2
29 spm
06:54.0
30 spm
09:12.1
30 spm - 2000m
120 FRA Auriane VIEILLARD 09:13.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Auriane VIEILLARD 02:08.3
32 spm
04:28.7
27 spm
06:52.3
27 spm
09:13.9
28 spm - 2000m
121 FRA My Linh NGUYEN ANGELOT 09:14.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
My Linh NGUYEN ANGELOT 02:14.9
32 spm
04:36.6
30 spm
06:55.4
29 spm
09:14.3
32 spm - 2000m
122 FRA Hanae MAILLEAU 09:17.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Hanae MAILLEAU 02:12.6
32 spm
04:31.7
30 spm
06:55.3
30 spm
09:17.1
30 spm - 2000m
123 FRA Ludivine HOELLINGER 09:18.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ludivine HOELLINGER 02:12.1
31 spm
04:31.6
28 spm
06:54.8
29 spm
09:18.5
29 spm - 2000m
124 FRA Lili STREIT-CHEVALIER 09:18.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lili STREIT-CHEVALIER 02:16.8
28 spm
04:38.7
27 spm
07:00.0
27 spm
09:18.7
29 spm - 2000m
125 FRA Laura FISSEAU 09:23.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Laura FISSEAU 02:16.2
27 spm
04:39.0
26 spm
07:03.3
29 spm
09:23.9
32 spm - 2000m
126 FRA Jihane OUGNOUN 09:29.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jihane OUGNOUN 02:21.1
23 spm
04:44.7
23 spm
07:11.3
23 spm
09:29.4
27 spm - 2000m
127 FRA Capucine DELESDERRIER 09:30.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Capucine DELESDERRIER 02:18.0
23 spm
04:42.9
23 spm
07:07.6
24 spm
09:29.9
30 spm - 2000m
128 FRA Perrine RAMILLON 09:44.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Perrine RAMILLON 02:28.7
32 spm
04:58.5
30 spm
07:23.7
31 spm
09:43.9
31 spm - 2000m
129 FRA Jinwoo KIM 09:45.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jinwoo KIM 02:18.3
29 spm
04:48.3
26 spm
07:17.5
23 spm
09:45.3
26 spm - 2000m
130 FRA Manon POINAS 10:03.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Manon POINAS 02:33.2
25 spm
05:05.9
26 spm
07:38.1
27 spm
10:03.8
30 spm - 2000m
FRA Clara VALINDUCQ
did not start
FRA Alma DESVEAUX
did not start
FRA Lena BECHIKR
did not start
FRA Lucie DOLINSKI
did not start
FRA Isaline LANGLET
did not start
FRA Elizabeth GANDIBLEUX
did not start
ESP Amanda TELLO ADAM
did not start
FRA Eva MELENCHON
did not start
FRA Sarah PHILIBERT
did not start
FRA Alizée CHIFFLET
did not start
FRA Anna-Lou ARBAUT
did not start
FRA Melissa HOULEY
did not start
Watch the race video »