(MixR4) Mixed Relay

MixR4 (8x250m) 2000 meter relay

2000m relay
Rank Country Code Boat Time
1 FRA Lyon CA 05:47.4
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Benoit BARATIN 00:43.7
48 spm
01:32.1
37 spm
02:12.6
50 spm
02:51.4
42 spm
03:36.7
44 spm
04:27.5
37 spm
05:08.5
50 spm
05:47.4
46 spm - 2000m
Antoine NOUGAREDE
Jordan LEQUY
Marleen VERBURGH
2 FRA Sete Av 1 05:47.8
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Meredithe MERCIER 00:42.5
54 spm
01:29.2
44 spm
02:07.7
45 spm
02:49.6
43 spm
03:33.1
47 spm
04:24.6
48 spm
05:05.0
40 spm
05:47.7
46 spm - 2000m
Antoine TAMI
Vincent MATZ
Maxime CONDEMI
3 FRA Compiegne SN 2 05:57.7
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Camille GEOFFROY 00:43.3
48 spm
01:35.4
45 spm
02:15.3
53 spm
02:58.0
44 spm
03:40.3
47 spm
04:35.8
41 spm
05:16.2
47 spm
05:57.7
48 spm - 2000m
Julien VIANDIER
Marc BRISSON
Liam BRISSON
4 NOR Team Norway 06:00.2
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Haavard Romstad LANDSEM 00:40.9
45 spm
01:32.9
44 spm
02:15.4
44 spm
02:57.9
34 spm
03:41.3
37 spm
04:34.6
51 spm
05:17.7
40 spm
06:00.3
38 spm - 2000m
Lasse EDVARDSEN
Anders Meskestad JACOBSEN
Lillian DRAMSDAHL
5 FRA St Jean d Illac JRI/Lagny SN/Boulogne 92 06:02.6
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Lucie GIRAUD 00:49.1
48 spm
01:33.1
46 spm
02:16.0
43 spm
02:59.2
39 spm
03:49.5
41 spm
04:35.8
39 spm
05:19.1
46 spm
06:02.4
42 spm - 2000m
Sebastien STERN
Gael LELONG
Remy COUBEL
6 FRA Evian CA 06:08.9
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Rudy COIA 00:44.6
50 spm
01:38.0
37 spm
02:23.3
38 spm
03:00.9
43 spm
03:47.1
42 spm
04:42.4
38 spm
05:30.5
36 spm
06:08.8
44 spm - 2000m
Simon ROUSSY
Cindy PELLEGRINO
Paul ROCHAT
7 FRA Sete Av 2 06:09.4
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Elea LE BRUCHEC 00:44.5
45 spm
01:35.4
39 spm
02:18.4
49 spm
03:01.4
45 spm
03:46.3
43 spm
04:40.6
39 spm
05:25.8
45 spm
06:09.5
48 spm - 2000m
Kim EBRI
Nathan PUECH
Maxime DALMON
8 FRA Grenoble Av 06:11.9
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Jean NOURY 00:42.4
42 spm
01:34.0
43 spm
02:17.1
40 spm
03:00.4
39 spm
04:00.7
32 spm
04:41.6
43 spm
05:29.9
35 spm
06:12.0
43 spm - 2000m
Ondra ZEMAN
Pierre D'AGATA
Lea DURET
9 FRA CAP Marara Tahiti 2 06:19.5
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Kevin SCOTT 00:45.8
43 spm
01:36.8
36 spm
02:22.2
45 spm
03:07.9
41 spm
03:53.4
37 spm
04:45.1
36 spm
05:32.7
42 spm
06:19.4
45 spm - 2000m
Benjamin VOIRIN
Matthieu ALBOUY
Isaure SERIN
10 FRA France CN 06:21.2
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Megan WHITEHOUSE 00:45.2
49 spm
01:29.4
46 spm
02:15.3
44 spm
03:04.8
48 spm
03:52.0
45 spm
04:39.8
44 spm
05:30.1
41 spm
06:21.2
48 spm - 2000m
Victor DE BLANPRE
Pablo LAMOTTE-PAULET
Gabriel ALARDET
11 Ukraine - Danish 06:21.3
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Kateryna USTIUZHANINA 00:46.5
40 spm
01:38.5
36 spm
02:22.3
52 spm
03:09.9
44 spm
03:57.0
37 spm
04:48.7
35 spm
05:36.7
45 spm
06:21.3
51 spm - 2000m
Anastasiia USTIUZHANINA
Artem ZAKHAROV
Tobias Bork KRISTENSEN
12 FRA Viticole Club de France 06:21.6
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Valentin COLSON 00:44.1
46 spm
01:28.1
38 spm
02:13.7
42 spm
03:06.4
43 spm
03:52.8
43 spm
04:38.9
36 spm
05:24.0
45 spm
06:21.5
41 spm - 2000m
Julien DESPRES
Lou LAMARQUE
Hugo DUPETY
13 FRA Verdun CN 06:22.3
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Lina ABDELLI 00:43.9
48 spm
01:42.9
54 spm
02:23.3
61 spm
03:06.7
43 spm
03:51.6
41 spm
04:56.4
45 spm
05:39.4
53 spm
06:22.3
46 spm - 2000m
Samy CORTES
Pierre-Jean PELTIER
Thibaut VERHOEVEN
14 FRA Beaucaire Av 06:22.6
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Manon PELLIER 00:44.8
43 spm
01:28.8
41 spm
02:21.0
43 spm
03:07.2
38 spm
03:51.0
40 spm
04:39.4
40 spm
05:35.3
38 spm
06:22.8
38 spm - 2000m
Florian MOSCATELLO
Alec LEVASSEUR
Pierre-Edouard HOUSSET
15 FRA Team 06:26.5
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Raphael RUBAN 00:46.4
45 spm
01:34.8
36 spm
02:24.6
47 spm
03:09.7
45 spm
03:59.4
35 spm
04:52.5
37 spm
05:41.2
48 spm
06:26.5
44 spm - 2000m
Edwige ALFRED
Frederic KOWAL
Arnaud CLAVIER
16 FRA Valence Av 06:28.9
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Anne FOURNIER 00:46.1
47 spm
01:40.6
32 spm
02:25.8
46 spm
03:08.1
52 spm
03:57.9
39 spm
04:54.1
29 spm
05:42.3
44 spm
06:29.0
46 spm - 2000m
Mateo FAR
Reynald THOMAS
Houssem LAOUITI
17 FRA Gouet AC 1 06:30.5
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Kelio FLEURANT 00:48.4
40 spm
01:40.8
38 spm
02:26.6
41 spm
03:11.9
44 spm
04:00.0
39 spm
04:55.5
36 spm
05:43.0
40 spm
06:30.6
42 spm - 2000m
Morgane MAHE
Guirec ANDRIEUX
François COATANROCH
18 USA Sub 7 IRC - Team 1 06:34.7
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Ole Kristian KARLSEN 00:50.3
39 spm
01:35.3
51 spm
02:27.3
44 spm
03:12.1
42 spm
04:02.0
37 spm
04:50.2
45 spm
05:46.2
43 spm
06:34.7
41 spm - 2000m
Anna MUEHLE
Ian WILDE
David SCOTT
19 FRA Gouet AC 2 06:35.3
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Thecle BOURHIS CALLEC 00:49.0
44 spm
01:42.7
34 spm
02:30.1
38 spm
03:15.9
35 spm
04:06.3
37 spm
05:01.3
32 spm
05:49.3
40 spm
06:35.2
38 spm - 2000m
Hugo AILLET
Paul PENVEN
Kyrill DUMERCHAT
20 FRA Compiegne SN 1 06:35.5
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Nicolas TERISSE 00:48.9
52 spm
01:42.7
36 spm
02:27.6
44 spm
03:14.2
48 spm
04:02.3
51 spm
04:59.7
36 spm
05:48.2
42 spm
06:35.5
51 spm - 2000m
Lucie VAUCHE
Laurent BROSSEAU
Christian LE MOEL
21 FRA Sete Av 3 06:38.4
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Laurent CHARLOT 00:47.8
40 spm
01:41.5
42 spm
02:29.2
43 spm
03:16.7
35 spm
04:05.9
37 spm
05:02.5
39 spm
05:50.7
41 spm
06:38.5
39 spm - 2000m
Anthony MESLET
Damien BROTHIER
Chloé MAINGOT
22 FRA Dieppe CN 06:40.1
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Chloe VAIN 00:46.0
42 spm
01:31.5
30 spm
02:22.4
35 spm
03:16.7
34 spm
04:06.6
36 spm
04:55.3
31 spm
05:45.2
37 spm
06:40.0
33 spm - 2000m
Matheo CLET FEURAY
Stephano DESJARDINS
Geoffrey LAUDE
23 GBR British Army 06:46.3
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Scott POLLOCK 00:46.4
41 spm
01:39.9
37 spm
02:31.4
40 spm
03:18.2
32 spm
04:08.7
33 spm
05:03.9
36 spm
05:58.7
35 spm
06:46.1
32 spm - 2000m
Scott LUCAS
Mollie DARWIN
Jilly TOVEY
23 FRA Toulouse A 06:46.3
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Jean Michel LAGARDE 00:42.5
45 spm
01:43.8
33 spm
02:32.8
43 spm
03:17.6
42 spm
04:04.6
33 spm
05:06.8
29 spm
06:03.1
37 spm
06:46.2
45 spm - 2000m
Caroline LAGARDE
Julie LAGARDE
Gauthier LAGARDE
25 FRA AIA 1 06:48.5
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Yves HOCDE 00:48.9
44 spm
01:36.0
42 spm
02:33.2
41 spm
03:20.0
50 spm
04:08.0
44 spm
04:58.3
41 spm
06:00.6
38 spm
06:48.5
51 spm - 2000m
Jennifer DUCOURET
Xavier DURUPT
Vincent EZRATTI
26 FRA AIA 3 06:49.3
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Benjamin RONDEAU 00:43.9
42 spm
01:37.9
41 spm
02:33.4
32 spm
03:19.5
43 spm
04:06.3
37 spm
05:02.1
39 spm
06:07.5
28 spm
06:49.4
47 spm - 2000m
Loïc COQUISART
Gaëlle BUNIET
Yvan DESLAVIERE
27 FRA La Seyne sur Mer Av 1 06:51.1
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Anna SCHLERNITZAUER 00:54.0
41 spm
01:43.2
37 spm
02:30.1
37 spm
03:19.7
36 spm
04:17.0
37 spm
05:09.1
37 spm
06:02.1
32 spm
06:51.0
44 spm - 2000m
Alexys EVANNO
Titouan GUILMIN
Matthieu DAUSSET
28 FRA Belfort SR 1 06:52.4
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Jose DA COSTA 01:01.0
33 spm
01:50.2
38 spm
02:39.8
35 spm
03:26.5
35 spm
04:26.9
33 spm
05:18.7
35 spm
06:06.7
36 spm
06:52.3
37 spm - 2000m
Frederic OBRIST
Florian GALMICHE
Emilie NANN
29 FRA Rennes SR 06:54.2
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Anne Laure GUERILLON 00:45.8
42 spm
01:42.4
34 spm
02:35.0
41 spm
03:22.6
38 spm
04:10.9
35 spm
05:08.9
33 spm
06:07.1
38 spm
06:54.3
39 spm - 2000m
Thomas MARCHIONINI
Hugo LETE
Una CLEAR
30 FRA AIA 2 06:56.2
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Gilles BOSQUET 00:49.7
42 spm
01:47.8
31 spm
02:41.7
37 spm
03:26.8
41 spm
04:16.5
39 spm
05:14.4
32 spm
06:10.8
35 spm
06:56.1
44 spm - 2000m
Véronique LARMANDE
Marion PESTOURIE
Vincent DURUPT
31 IRL Ireland 06:57.4
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Kevin DOHERTY 00:46.4
47 spm
01:43.2
42 spm
02:37.4
49 spm
03:26.7
38 spm
04:16.6
38 spm
05:14.0
41 spm
06:08.3
49 spm
06:57.4
37 spm - 2000m
Petra KLABENESOVA
Niamh HAYES
David DUGGAN
32 EGY ScullnBlades Rowing 06:58.3
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Ahmed MAGDI 00:46.7
53 spm
01:45.5
49 spm
02:40.5
39 spm
03:25.7
44 spm
04:12.5
42 spm
05:13.9
31 spm
06:16.3
32 spm
06:58.2
46 spm - 2000m
Sherif ELKOMATY
Asmaa Al ZOHAIRY
Ali HASSAN
33 FRA Team Incept 1 06:58.7
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Eva RODRIGUES 00:48.1
44 spm
01:43.0
40 spm
02:38.1
45 spm
03:27.9
36 spm
04:18.1
36 spm
05:14.9
37 spm
06:10.3
37 spm
06:58.7
35 spm - 2000m
Djamel MENASRIA
Michael RATSIMBAZAFY
Richard MEZIERES
34 FRA Armentieres CLL 07:00.0
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Bernard DUHOO 00:47.7
52 spm
01:41.3
41 spm
02:31.7
45 spm
03:22.4
41 spm
04:14.2
42 spm
05:13.1
38 spm
06:07.4
44 spm
06:59.9
41 spm - 2000m
Lola LESCIEUX
Mathieu LASTAPIS
Aurelien ERB
35 FRA La Seyne sur Mer Av 6 07:00.1
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Emmie SAVONA 00:50.6
49 spm
01:46.5
50 spm
02:40.7
41 spm
03:27.9
50 spm
04:18.0
47 spm
05:16.3
46 spm
06:12.0
40 spm
07:00.3
45 spm - 2000m
Thomas BARONI
Sandrine MORNET
Cedric SAVONA
36 FRA Team Martin 07:00.2
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Martin LAVERCIER 00:49.9
46 spm
01:48.9
34 spm
02:36.5
39 spm
03:26.7
35 spm
04:18.8
41 spm
05:20.7
33 spm
06:11.5
35 spm
07:00.1
41 spm - 2000m
Charlotte BERRY
Pierre ROUBINET
Romain MASSIDA
37 FRA Melun CN 07:00.4
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Elise MAURIN 00:45.9
44 spm
01:40.7
35 spm
02:31.4
36 spm
03:28.1
42 spm
04:15.6
42 spm
05:10.6
37 spm
06:03.0
34 spm
07:00.5
42 spm - 2000m
Caroline BERNARD
Patrick DEMARS
Jean-David BERNARD
38 FRA Team Rachid 07:01.5
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Rachid HAMMOUDI 00:52.8
41 spm
01:39.0
39 spm
02:36.7
32 spm
03:26.4
39 spm
04:27.3
33 spm
05:12.9
42 spm
06:10.8
32 spm
07:01.4
43 spm - 2000m
Grégory HANDLER
Charline CAZENEUVE
Thierry GOMIS
39 FRA Perreux SN 1 07:03.1
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Stephanie HOCDE 00:48.7
41 spm
01:47.0
34 spm
02:36.4
34 spm
03:29.0
40 spm
04:18.9
35 spm
05:18.8
34 spm
06:09.5
34 spm
07:03.0
39 spm - 2000m
Bertrand HUMEAU
Stephane MER-APPERE
Cedric GENEVAISE
40 FRA Team Souley 07:03.4
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Souleymane CAMARA 00:50.7
41 spm
01:49.0
35 spm
02:36.8
40 spm
03:34.1
35 spm
04:21.5
43 spm
05:29.0
30 spm
06:12.6
45 spm
07:03.5
32 spm - 2000m
Christelle MAREIGNER
Maxime BESNARD
Guillaume COCHE
41 FRA Perreux SN 3 07:04.4
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Fabian TENENTE 00:50.8
37 spm
01:51.2
34 spm
02:43.6
33 spm
03:31.5
39 spm
04:21.9
35 spm
05:22.8
34 spm
06:15.3
33 spm
07:04.5
37 spm - 2000m
Benoit HUBERT
Benoit BACON
Corinne SAFINIA NAINI
42 FRA Belfort SR 2 07:04.7
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Romaric JENNEVIN 00:58.4
39 spm
01:49.6
35 spm
02:40.7
39 spm
03:34.4
37 spm
04:30.0
36 spm
05:22.5
35 spm
06:18.1
38 spm
07:04.6
41 spm - 2000m
Nicolas GREGUOR
Emmanuel LECTURE
Marie HEINRICH
43 GBR Royal Navy Mixed 07:07.7
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Helen RICHARDSON 00:54.8
43 spm
01:45.5
39 spm
02:41.6
43 spm
03:29.8
45 spm
04:24.7
36 spm
05:17.2
35 spm
06:14.0
40 spm
07:07.6
39 spm - 2000m
Claire DREW
Jack GREENAN
Tom BLYTHE
44 FRA Meyzieu Av 07:10.3
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Lola HUMBERT 00:50.8
45 spm
01:47.6
40 spm
02:43.8
37 spm
03:35.7
39 spm
04:30.1
36 spm
05:20.2
46 spm
06:16.4
37 spm
07:10.2
35 spm - 2000m
Patrick BRESSON LAVIGNE
Thomas MARCOS
Alban AMEYE
44 FRA Halep 07:10.3
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Pierre Louis LEONARD 00:45.9
40 spm
01:43.4
39 spm
02:41.3
35 spm
03:31.8
44 spm
04:19.2
39 spm
05:17.5
37 spm
06:17.1
37 spm
07:10.3
36 spm - 2000m
Constance DE VILLENEUVE
Jade TOURTEAUX
Thibault HALEPIAN
46 FRA Roanne-le Coteau Av 07:10.6
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Christophe GARRIVIER 00:54.9
49 spm
01:47.8
34 spm
02:40.1
37 spm
03:32.3
37 spm
04:29.6
39 spm
05:22.3
36 spm
06:16.9
37 spm
07:10.6
38 spm - 2000m
Florent APARD
Clemence LAFARGE
Romain SERRAILLE
47 SWE Team SWEDEN 07:11.2
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Malin FARAASEN 00:49.2
39 spm
01:50.6
32 spm
02:46.9
31 spm
03:33.9
42 spm
04:30.7
29 spm
05:28.0
35 spm
06:22.2
31 spm
07:11.3
37 spm - 2000m
Magnus VON SCHENCK
Malin SUNDSTROM
Morgan BENGTSSON
48 FRA Episod - Team Ange 07:12.7
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Ange KOELF 00:56.8
38 spm
01:44.2
61 spm
02:47.4
39 spm
03:30.1
58 spm
04:23.9
37 spm
05:24.8
44 spm
06:28.8
37 spm
07:12.8
57 spm - 2000m
Jérémy HELME
Jihen MANNAI
Kharé-Ddine BOURAOUI
49 FRA Sedan Av 07:16.3
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Lou-Anne CANIARD 00:51.0
40 spm
01:45.9
38 spm
02:46.0
39 spm
03:36.7
39 spm
04:26.3
37 spm
05:23.6
38 spm
06:24.9
36 spm
07:16.2
39 spm - 2000m
Sophie GUENIOT
Iris KUKULJAN
Simon AVERLANT
50 FRA Team Guillaume 07:17.1
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Guillaume LANGLAIS 00:59.6
44 spm
01:53.3
49 spm
02:46.4
47 spm
03:37.3
54 spm
04:34.9
44 spm
05:30.7
48 spm
06:25.6
46 spm
07:17.2
51 spm - 2000m
Frédéric ROULLIN
Jean-Eudes BOULET
Marie DURANTEAU
51 FRA Team Episod 07:19.2
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Anastasia HAUBTMANN 00:51.0
41 spm
01:44.4
40 spm
02:48.3
27 spm
03:37.2
37 spm
04:27.4
37 spm
05:26.3
33 spm
06:30.7
28 spm
07:19.2
38 spm - 2000m
Benoit MAZERAT
Alexandre VERET
Ennio INFANTE-MONTFORT
52 FRA Team Maxime 07:19.5
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Maxime AUFFRET 00:52.7
42 spm
01:42.6
50 spm
02:31.9
38 spm
03:34.0
42 spm
04:32.2
35 spm
05:26.4
45 spm
06:17.4
38 spm
07:19.5
40 spm - 2000m
Sébastien GUILHEMPEY
Fred SUREDA
Sarah LACOMBE
53 FRA Strasbourg RC 07:21.7
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
David ISENMANN 00:49.0
39 spm
01:48.5
36 spm
02:52.2
35 spm
03:39.0
44 spm
04:26.4
34 spm
05:28.2
36 spm
06:34.8
35 spm
07:21.6
46 spm - 2000m
Elise SAPRIEL
Gaelle BOIVIN
Sebastien SCHIR
54 FRA CAP Marara Tahiti 1 07:23.8
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Jean Christophe WINTER 00:52.1
36 spm
01:54.6
34 spm
02:46.4
38 spm
03:51.4
29 spm
04:38.5
38 spm
05:38.0
38 spm
06:33.3
38 spm
07:23.8
43 spm - 2000m
Carlos BALANA
Remi REDOUTÉ
Agnes SAUTEL
55 FRA La Seyne sur Mer Av 4 07:25.1
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Juliette ROLANDONE 01:04.9
50 spm
02:02.8
34 spm
02:53.9
38 spm
03:42.8
41 spm
04:49.3
44 spm
05:46.4
35 spm
06:36.0
41 spm
07:25.2
44 spm - 2000m
Luca DELVAL
Remi CHATAIGNIER
Ivan ANIC
56 FRA Plougonvelin / l'Odet 07:27.0
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Jacques BERTHOIS 00:51.0
38 spm
01:48.3
36 spm
02:50.2
34 spm
03:41.2
33 spm
04:31.4
32 spm
05:31.5
34 spm
06:35.1
33 spm
07:27.0
35 spm - 2000m
Laetitia QUERE
Marie-Noelle GUEVEL
Jean-Francois VELLY
57 FRA Ablon sur Seine CN 07:27.4
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Matthieu BERTHEUIL 01:00.3
42 spm
01:57.8
34 spm
02:52.0
40 spm
03:43.4
37 spm
04:44.0
34 spm
05:41.6
37 spm
06:35.5
38 spm
07:27.3
39 spm - 2000m
Sylvain ROUYER
Charles-Andre GOICHOT
Laura MAGNAC
58 FRA La Seyne sur Mer Av 3 07:29.8
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Alice SARUCO 00:50.5
46 spm
01:49.5
33 spm
02:50.5
36 spm
03:43.4
39 spm
04:34.2
43 spm
05:33.0
34 spm
06:36.6
31 spm
07:29.7
38 spm - 2000m
Christophe NGUYEN-VAN
Jules ROY
Selmen NAMOUCHI
59 FRA La Seyne sur Mer Av 5 07:33.0
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Marlene LAURET 00:50.8
43 spm
01:44.0
30 spm
02:47.8
30 spm
03:41.5
38 spm
04:35.3
38 spm
05:33.7
29 spm
06:37.1
29 spm
07:33.1
39 spm - 2000m
Jason LEROY
Younes AKAB
Mike CASARUBBIA
60 FRA Perreux SN 4 07:33.1
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Christophe GENERAT 01:13.7
31 spm
02:08.1
37 spm
02:55.3
34 spm
03:53.3
38 spm
04:59.6
32 spm
05:53.8
40 spm
06:43.4
35 spm
07:33.2
51 spm - 2000m
Olivier GORGUET
Aurelie DONVAL
Philippe NILUSMAS
61 FRA Team Jimmy 07:34.9
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Jimmy LEFEUVRE 00:51.4
33 spm
01:59.4
34 spm
02:55.6
35 spm
03:45.3
36 spm
04:36.6
30 spm
05:46.0
30 spm
06:42.8
36 spm
07:34.7
39 spm - 2000m
Alexis DUCROCQ
Amandine ROUSSEAU
Sébastien BUREL
62 FRA Team Episod Squad 07:35.0
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Raida RUS 00:48.4
42 spm
01:54.1
31 spm
02:54.0
48 spm
03:43.4
38 spm
04:35.5
36 spm
05:39.9
30 spm
06:41.3
44 spm
07:35.1
38 spm - 2000m
Emeric ANGLIONIN
Patrice PAUL
Marie-Soline MOUKOURI-BEMA
63 FRA Roanne-le Coteau Av 07:36.8
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Jean Baptiste VAZ 00:54.4
43 spm
01:50.9
33 spm
02:51.2
30 spm
03:46.9
34 spm
04:42.7
39 spm
05:40.2
31 spm
06:41.0
30 spm
07:36.8
34 spm - 2000m
Tina LAROCHE
Maxime MOTHET
Mathieu VADON
64 FRA La Seyne sur Mer Av 2 07:41.1
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Marie Guylaine BEGOUT 01:01.2
30 spm
01:59.1
33 spm
02:55.5
44 spm
03:47.9
40 spm
04:41.8
32 spm
05:40.6
36 spm
06:46.9
29 spm
07:41.2
39 spm - 2000m
Clement PARRINELLO
Sebastien PERIER
Olivier EPAILLY
65 FRA Team Harold 07:41.5
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Harold DELABRE 00:51.5
43 spm
01:47.8
36 spm
02:53.0
31 spm
03:48.3
38 spm
04:42.9
35 spm
05:39.7
38 spm
06:44.9
31 spm
07:41.4
37 spm - 2000m
Pierre CHEVALIER
Claire PUJOL
Guillaume PASSAGLIA
66 FRA LIFA - Ligue Île-de-France "Avengers" 07:41.7
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Mathieu FARELLE 01:03.9
26 spm
01:58.4
40 spm
02:54.9
32 spm
03:47.2
33 spm
04:41.5
29 spm
05:52.0
29 spm
06:48.4
31 spm
07:41.7
36 spm - 2000m
Tifenn GLÉONNEC
Jean-Pierre BREMER
Christian VANDENBERGHE
67 FRA Team Incept 2 07:42.2
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Marion POTTIER 00:47.4
39 spm
01:45.8
32 spm
02:53.8
26 spm
03:52.5
32 spm
04:44.3
31 spm
05:42.5
35 spm
06:40.0
34 spm
07:42.1
28 spm - 2000m
Thierry BERNOT
Michael Mveng NKOA
Damien PIERRE
68 FRA ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV 07:43.0
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Eliot DEWASMES 00:56.6
42 spm
01:56.8
34 spm
03:00.0
34 spm
03:52.0
43 spm
04:44.5
35 spm
05:45.8
34 spm
06:48.8
32 spm
07:43.0
40 spm - 2000m
Amandine LAFARGE
Justin CHAMPIER
Juline CHAMPIER
69 FRA Angouleme AC 07:46.9
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Marielle FAUCHEUR 00:53.4
39 spm
01:48.0
36 spm
02:43.5
37 spm
03:48.6
32 spm
04:44.1
35 spm
05:41.3
34 spm
06:39.3
36 spm
07:46.9
34 spm - 2000m
Claire BOUCHERON SEGUIN
Franck BINANT
Alain RENOUX
70 FRA FFAviron 4 07:50.3
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Denis MASSEGLIA 00:56.1
36 spm
01:58.9
30 spm
02:56.7
33 spm
03:55.4
34 spm
04:52.6
33 spm
05:53.7
32 spm
06:52.8
33 spm
07:50.5
34 spm - 2000m
Isabelle DANJOU
Jean-Jacques MULOT
Roland WEIL
71 FRA Strasbourg RC 07:51.3
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Yannick GALLAND 00:53.4
36 spm
01:58.9
37 spm
02:48.4
42 spm
03:51.3
36 spm
04:43.1
34 spm
05:53.0
34 spm
06:47.0
37 spm
07:51.3
36 spm - 2000m
Judith DE LA ASUNCION
Yvonne PFANNER
Stephanie BASTIAN
72 FRA Ecole Nationale des Sous-Officiers d'Active 07:53.6
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Audrey DESMET 00:54.4
35 spm
02:00.5
34 spm
03:01.5
32 spm
03:56.1
38 spm
04:50.4
32 spm
05:53.6
35 spm
07:00.2
31 spm
07:53.6
39 spm - 2000m
Ingrid DERBY
Romuald TROUVE
Mickaël DUPUIS
73 FRA BIG SKY Cowboys 07:59.5
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Thierry LOUVET 00:56.1
36 spm
01:56.8
37 spm
02:54.1
32 spm
03:58.9
44 spm
04:53.5
33 spm
05:58.7
32 spm
06:56.9
32 spm
07:59.5
46 spm - 2000m
Jean-Jacques LOUVET
Sophie DIMICH-LOUVET
Nancy DIMICH-LOUVET
74 FRA Perreux SN 2 08:09.4
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Melanie BONNEFOUX 00:53.0
33 spm
02:01.3
28 spm
03:08.0
26 spm
04:05.6
29 spm
05:02.5
31 spm
06:09.2
30 spm
07:14.5
27 spm
08:09.5
34 spm - 2000m
Stephane POUSSY
Sylvain HUMBERT
Florence LOZACHMEUR
75 FRA AIA 5 08:14.1
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Christelle FERNANDEZ-SCHULTE 01:11.2
34 spm
02:09.8
34 spm
03:02.5
41 spm
04:01.9
33 spm
05:02.2
34 spm
06:08.0
29 spm
07:14.6
33 spm
08:14.1
35 spm - 2000m
Henri NOSBAUM
Anne TOLLARD
Charles IMBERT
76 FRA Saint-Malo Sports Loisirs 08:52.1
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Thierry FAUVEL 01:12.0
30 spm
02:18.4
40 spm
03:25.6
38 spm
04:31.2
30 spm
05:32.9
34 spm
06:49.2
37 spm
07:53.7
38 spm
08:52.1
39 spm - 2000m
Patricia Le BRIQUER
Veronique DESNOS
Beatrice GLINCHE
77 FRA Roanne-le Coteau Av 1 08:55.0
250m 500m 750m 1000m 1250m 1500m 1750m finish
Gabriel LE PAGE 01:00.8
35 spm
02:10.0
29 spm
03:19.8
34 spm
04:25.1
32 spm
05:25.6
31 spm
06:37.8
28 spm
07:50.0
32 spm
08:54.9
33 spm - 2000m
Hugo ROIDOT
Ilona TORRE
Nolan LESCIEUX
FRA Montargis AC
did not start
Watch the race video of Sat, 18:25 - Race 46 - MR4 FR, MixR4 2000 meter relay »
Watch the race video of Sat, 18:45 - Race 47 - MixR4 2000 meter relay »