(LW U23) Under 23 Lightweight Women

LW U23 (2000m) 2000 meter

2000m
Rank Country Code Boat Time
1 POL Klaudia PANKRATIEW 07:15.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Klaudia PANKRATIEW 01:44.8
38 spm
03:34.6
34 spm
05:25.7
33 spm
07:15.5
33 spm - 2000m
2 FRA Claire BOVE 07:17.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Claire BOVE 01:48.6
38 spm
03:38.9
36 spm
05:29.4
36 spm
07:17.8
39 spm - 2000m
3 FRA Maella FAVRAIS 07:24.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Maella FAVRAIS 01:49.8
34 spm
03:40.0
33 spm
05:31.6
33 spm
07:24.5
37 spm - 2000m
4 FRA Aurelie MORIZOT 07:24.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Aurelie MORIZOT 01:50.5
33 spm
03:40.9
32 spm
05:32.8
32 spm
07:24.7
33 spm - 2000m
5 FRA Juliette NEYRAT 07:27.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Juliette NEYRAT 01:50.3
33 spm
03:41.8
31 spm
05:35.2
30 spm
07:28.0
33 spm - 2000m
6 FRA Fanny PUYBARAUD 07:28.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Fanny PUYBARAUD 01:49.1
38 spm
03:42.8
35 spm
05:36.9
35 spm
07:28.1
38 spm - 2000m
7 FRA Loanne GUIVARC'H 07:28.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Loanne GUIVARC'H 01:50.5
34 spm
03:43.4
32 spm
05:37.4
32 spm
07:28.3
36 spm - 2000m
8 FRA Chloe BOISTARD 07:28.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Chloe BOISTARD 01:51.8
37 spm
03:44.5
35 spm
05:38.1
34 spm
07:28.7
37 spm - 2000m
9 FRA Fanny CHATELET 07:32.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Fanny CHATELET 01:52.2
36 spm
03:45.3
34 spm
05:39.3
35 spm
07:32.7
34 spm - 2000m
10 FRA Ines BOCCANFUSO 07:35.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ines BOCCANFUSO 01:53.0
32 spm
03:46.7
33 spm
05:42.1
32 spm
07:35.5
34 spm - 2000m
11 FRA Emma JOUSSEAUME 07:45.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Emma JOUSSEAUME 01:55.9
34 spm
03:51.4
32 spm
05:48.8
32 spm
07:46.0
33 spm - 2000m
12 FRA Marion PARCIGNEAU 07:48.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Marion PARCIGNEAU 01:53.7
34 spm
03:50.4
32 spm
05:49.3
32 spm
07:48.4
32 spm - 2000m
13 FRA Anice LATRONCHE 07:53.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Anice LATRONCHE 01:58.7
33 spm
03:57.7
31 spm
05:56.6
32 spm
07:53.7
33 spm - 2000m
14 FRA Julie CANOVAS 07:55.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Julie CANOVAS 01:55.6
29 spm
03:54.3
28 spm
05:55.2
27 spm
07:55.9
30 spm - 2000m
15 FRA Andrea DEVILLE 08:05.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Andrea DEVILLE 01:59.0
29 spm
04:00.8
28 spm
06:04.2
27 spm
08:05.1
27 spm - 2000m
16 FRA Farah JEDIDI 08:53.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Farah JEDIDI 02:04.6
35 spm
04:21.2
30 spm
06:39.6
29 spm
08:53.4
30 spm - 2000m
FRA Maurine LAURAS
did not start
FRA Jeanne BRISSE
did not start
Watch the race video »