(JM) Junior Men

JM (500m) 500 meter

500m
Rank Country Code Boat Time
1 EST Leo MUISTE 01:17.5
finish
Leo MUISTE 01:17.5
47 spm - 500m
2 FRA Dorian MARQUES-VIGNERON 01:20.6
finish
Dorian MARQUES-VIGNERON 01:20.6
48 spm - 500m
3 UKR Artem ZAKHAROV 01:21.0
finish
Artem ZAKHAROV 01:21.0
45 spm - 500m
4 DEN Tobias Bork KRISTENSEN 01:21.9
finish
Tobias Bork KRISTENSEN 01:21.9
45 spm - 500m
5 FRA Pierre ALOUI 01:22.2
finish
Pierre ALOUI 01:22.2
42 spm - 500m
6 CAN Rajvir Singh SIDHU 01:23.1
finish
Rajvir Singh SIDHU 01:23.1
44 spm - 500m
7 FRA Jules BERCHTOLD 01:23.6
finish
Jules BERCHTOLD 01:23.6
45 spm - 500m
8 FRA Nathan PUECH 01:24.2
finish
Nathan PUECH 01:24.2
44 spm - 500m
9 FRA Louis BOUILLOT 01:24.9
finish
Louis BOUILLOT 01:24.9
52 spm - 500m
10 EST Rainer ORAS 01:25.6
finish
Rainer ORAS 01:25.6
48 spm - 500m
11 FRA Thomas FOUGEROUSE 01:25.7
finish
Thomas FOUGEROUSE 01:25.7
42 spm - 500m
12 FRA Mateo FAR 01:25.8
finish
Mateo FAR 01:25.8
41 spm - 500m
13 FRA Baptiste VIVENT 01:26.0
finish
Baptiste VIVENT 01:26.0
43 spm - 500m
14 FRA Stephano DESJARDINS 01:26.7
finish
Stephano DESJARDINS 01:26.7
36 spm - 500m
15 FRA Gabriel KAUFFMANN 01:26.9
finish
Gabriel KAUFFMANN 01:26.9
48 spm - 500m
15 FRA Alexys EVANNO 01:26.9
finish
Alexys EVANNO 01:26.9
48 spm - 500m
17 FRA Estebane LECLAIRE 01:27.0
finish
Estebane LECLAIRE 01:27.0
43 spm - 500m
18 FRA Raphael MOURGUES 01:27.1
finish
Raphael MOURGUES 01:27.1
43 spm - 500m
19 FRA Raphael CHARLIER 01:27.3
finish
Raphael CHARLIER 01:27.3
47 spm - 500m
20 FRA Come GONZALEZ 01:27.8
finish
Come GONZALEZ 01:27.8
44 spm - 500m
21 BEL Zakaria OUAMAR 01:28.6
finish
Zakaria OUAMAR 01:28.6
41 spm - 500m
22 FRA Valentin ARTHAUD 01:28.7
finish
Valentin ARTHAUD 01:28.7
46 spm - 500m
23 FRA Melio CLAVAL 01:29.0
finish
Melio CLAVAL 01:29.0
44 spm - 500m
24 FRA Kelio FLEURANT 01:29.1
finish
Kelio FLEURANT 01:29.1
41 spm - 500m
25 FRA Hugo LE SCANFF 01:29.7
finish
Hugo LE SCANFF 01:29.7
40 spm - 500m
26 FRA Guirec ANDRIEUX 01:29.9
finish
Guirec ANDRIEUX 01:29.9
43 spm - 500m
27 FRA Anton JOURDHEUIL 01:30.0
finish
Anton JOURDHEUIL 01:30.0
45 spm - 500m
28 FRA François COATANROCH 01:31.1
finish
François COATANROCH 01:31.1
41 spm - 500m
29 FRA Hugo AILLET 01:31.2
finish
Hugo AILLET 01:31.2
39 spm - 500m
30 FRA Thomas BARONI 01:31.3
finish
Thomas BARONI 01:31.3
45 spm - 500m
31 EGY Omar ELKOMATY 01:31.4
finish
Omar ELKOMATY 01:31.4
47 spm - 500m
32 FRA Kyrill DUMERCHAT 01:32.0
finish
Kyrill DUMERCHAT 01:32.0
44 spm - 500m
33 FRA Théo BARGIBANT 01:32.5
finish
Théo BARGIBANT 01:32.5
40 spm - 500m
34 FRA Tom LEGRAND 01:32.7
finish
Tom LEGRAND 01:32.7
45 spm - 500m
35 FRA Paul PENVEN 01:33.1
finish
Paul PENVEN 01:33.1
41 spm - 500m
36 FRA Eliot DEWASMES 01:34.7
finish
Eliot DEWASMES 01:34.7
42 spm - 500m
37 FRA Remi CHATAIGNIER 01:35.1
finish
Remi CHATAIGNIER 01:35.1
40 spm - 500m
38 FRA Gael ROUMANILLE 01:35.3
finish
Gael ROUMANILLE 01:35.3
41 spm - 500m
39 FRA Jules SERRE 01:36.2
finish
Jules SERRE 01:36.2
45 spm - 500m
39 FRA Louis MARKEY 01:36.2
finish
Louis MARKEY 01:36.2
44 spm - 500m
41 FRA Jules ROY 01:36.9
finish
Jules ROY 01:36.9
40 spm - 500m
41 ITA Leonardo MORELLI 01:36.9
finish
Leonardo MORELLI 01:36.9
40 spm - 500m
43 FRA Jason LEROY 01:38.7
finish
Jason LEROY 01:38.7
37 spm - 500m
44 FRA Nahuel DUTAL 01:38.9
finish
Nahuel DUTAL 01:38.9
39 spm - 500m
45 GBR Che Rhys OWEN 01:39.1
finish
Che Rhys OWEN 01:39.1
48 spm - 500m
46 FRA Younes AKAB 01:39.9
finish
Younes AKAB 01:39.9
41 spm - 500m
46 FRA Gauthier COUSIN 01:39.9
finish
Gauthier COUSIN 01:39.9
40 spm - 500m
48 FRA Luca DELVAL 01:40.3
finish
Luca DELVAL 01:40.3
41 spm - 500m
49 FRA Mathieu VADON 01:42.9
finish
Mathieu VADON 01:42.9
46 spm - 500m
50 FRA Ronan HENOU 01:43.3
finish
Ronan HENOU 01:43.3
48 spm - 500m
51 FRA Gwendal KELLER 01:45.3
finish
Gwendal KELLER 01:45.3
32 spm - 500m
52 FRA Clement PARRINELLO 01:45.7
finish
Clement PARRINELLO 01:45.7
43 spm - 500m
53 FRA Charles-Andre GOICHOT 01:50.2
finish
Charles-Andre GOICHOT 01:50.2
33 spm - 500m
54 FRA Florian FIZE 01:56.7
finish
Florian FIZE 01:56.7
35 spm - 500m
55 FRA Nolan LESCIEUX 01:59.4
finish
Nolan LESCIEUX 01:59.4
37 spm - 500m
FRA Henri DE BOISRIOU
did not start
DEN Brandur KJOLBRO
did not start
GBR Isaac HILLICKS TULIP
did not start
IND Priyanshpreet SINGH
did not start
ITA Valerio Massimo LISO
did not start
GBR Finn AIRIKKALA
did not start
Watch the race video »