(M) Men

M (2000m) 2000 meter

2000m
Rank Country Code Boat Time
1 RUS Alexander VYAZOVKIN 05:43.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alexander VYAZOVKIN 01:22.2
39 spm
02:49.2
35 spm
04:16.3
36 spm
05:43.5
37 spm - 2000m
2 SUI Barnabe DELARZE 05:45.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Barnabe DELARZE 01:25.8
39 spm
02:52.4
37 spm
04:19.2
36 spm
05:45.2
40 spm - 2000m
3 FRA Matthieu ANDRODIAS 05:47.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Matthieu ANDRODIAS 01:26.9
36 spm
02:54.5
36 spm
04:22.2
35 spm
05:47.4
38 spm - 2000m
4 FRA Thibaut VERHOEVEN 05:48.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Thibaut VERHOEVEN 01:27.9
33 spm
02:55.6
34 spm
04:22.8
35 spm
05:48.8
40 spm - 2000m
5 FRA Benoit BRUNET 05:51.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Benoit BRUNET 01:28.8
33 spm
02:56.7
33 spm
04:24.2
34 spm
05:51.2
38 spm - 2000m
6 FRA Hugo BOUCHERON 05:52.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Hugo BOUCHERON 01:28.0
34 spm
02:55.8
33 spm
04:24.2
33 spm
05:52.2
37 spm - 2000m
7 GBR Cameron BUCHAN 05:52.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Cameron BUCHAN 01:29.7
39 spm
02:58.8
39 spm
04:26.0
41 spm
05:52.6
46 spm - 2000m
8 FRA Alban COUTURIER 05:55.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alban COUTURIER 01:27.4
33 spm
02:56.1
32 spm
04:26.0
31 spm
05:55.7
34 spm - 2000m
9 POL Maciej ZAWOJSKI 05:57.4
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Maciej ZAWOJSKI 01:29.1
34 spm
02:58.8
33 spm
04:28.4
33 spm
05:57.4
36 spm - 2000m
10 FRA Vincent NOIROT 05:59.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Vincent NOIROT 01:29.3
36 spm
02:58.7
35 spm
04:28.7
35 spm
05:59.0
35 spm - 2000m
11 FRA Benoit DEMEY 05:59.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Benoit DEMEY 01:28.5
37 spm
02:58.3
35 spm
04:28.9
35 spm
05:59.4
39 spm - 2000m
12 FRA Julien MONTET 05:59.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Julien MONTET 01:27.5
38 spm
02:57.4
36 spm
04:28.7
35 spm
05:59.8
37 spm - 2000m
13 FRA Stanislas DESGRIPPES 06:00.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Stanislas DESGRIPPES 01:29.9
34 spm
03:00.1
34 spm
04:31.0
34 spm
06:00.5
36 spm - 2000m
14 FRA Valentin ONFROY 06:00.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Valentin ONFROY 01:29.9
34 spm
03:00.1
33 spm
04:31.3
31 spm
06:00.8
32 spm - 2000m
15 FRA Theophile ONFROY 06:01.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Theophile ONFROY 01:30.2
36 spm
03:00.0
36 spm
04:31.0
36 spm
06:01.8
39 spm - 2000m
16 FRA Guillaume TURLAN 06:02.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Guillaume TURLAN 01:28.9
34 spm
03:01.5
30 spm
04:33.6
31 spm
06:02.5
32 spm - 2000m
17 EST Rainar PIIK 06:02.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Rainar PIIK 01:29.3
32 spm
02:59.4
31 spm
04:29.9
30 spm
06:02.8
34 spm - 2000m
18 FIN Joel NAUKKARINEN 06:03.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Joel NAUKKARINEN 01:29.0
34 spm
02:59.7
32 spm
04:33.7
31 spm
06:03.8
35 spm - 2000m
19 FRA Maxence TOLLET 06:04.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Maxence TOLLET 01:30.7
39 spm
03:02.0
38 spm
04:33.2
39 spm
06:04.8
42 spm - 2000m
20 FRA Edouard JONVILLE 06:05.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Edouard JONVILLE 01:30.3
35 spm
03:01.3
34 spm
04:33.8
34 spm
06:05.4
36 spm - 2000m
21 FRA Baptiste POINTURIER 06:08.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Baptiste POINTURIER 01:32.1
33 spm
03:03.8
33 spm
04:36.2
32 spm
06:07.9
37 spm - 2000m
22 JPN Tatsuya SAKURAMA 06:08.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Tatsuya SAKURAMA 01:31.0
36 spm
03:03.3
36 spm
04:36.3
36 spm
06:08.1
39 spm - 2000m
23 FRA Thibaud TURLAN 06:09.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Thibaud TURLAN 01:31.7
34 spm
03:04.2
33 spm
04:36.2
34 spm
06:09.3
34 spm - 2000m
24 FRA Bastien QUIQUERET 06:10.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Bastien QUIQUERET 01:31.5
34 spm
03:03.3
34 spm
04:35.2
35 spm
06:10.5
40 spm - 2000m
25 FRA Vincent MATZ 06:11.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Vincent MATZ 01:28.9
30 spm
02:57.9
30 spm
04:30.2
30 spm
06:11.2
28 spm - 2000m
26 FRA Alberic CORMERAIS 06:12.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alberic CORMERAIS 01:32.6
38 spm
03:05.4
38 spm
04:39.0
38 spm
06:12.2
38 spm - 2000m
27 FRA Maxime JUCHA 06:13.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Maxime JUCHA 01:32.8
35 spm
03:06.2
34 spm
04:40.2
34 spm
06:13.5
35 spm - 2000m
28 FRA Thomas COUSIN 06:13.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Thomas COUSIN 01:32.3
34 spm
03:04.6
34 spm
04:39.3
32 spm
06:13.6
31 spm - 2000m
28 FRA Alexis GUERINOT 06:13.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alexis GUERINOT 01:31.9
34 spm
03:05.4
33 spm
04:39.0
37 spm
06:13.7
39 spm - 2000m
30 USA Roy JONES 06:16.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Roy JONES 01:32.8
32 spm
03:07.2
31 spm
04:41.8
32 spm
06:16.4
34 spm - 2000m
31 FRA Mathieu MERLAND 06:18.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Mathieu MERLAND 01:34.6
35 spm
03:09.5
34 spm
04:44.2
35 spm
06:18.7
39 spm - 2000m
32 GBR Ben CHARLTON 06:19.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ben CHARLTON 01:34.4
31 spm
03:09.7
30 spm
04:44.7
31 spm
06:19.4
33 spm - 2000m
33 FRA Etienne JUILLET 06:19.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Etienne JUILLET 01:34.0
35 spm
03:07.9
33 spm
04:43.6
33 spm
06:19.7
32 spm - 2000m
34 EGY Ali HASSAN 06:21.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Ali HASSAN 01:34.2
37 spm
03:10.2
35 spm
04:46.4
36 spm
06:21.7
39 spm - 2000m
35 FRA Jean MAILLARD 06:22.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jean MAILLARD 01:34.3
38 spm
03:10.0
36 spm
04:47.1
36 spm
06:22.8
39 spm - 2000m
36 FRA Thibault REMY 06:25.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Thibault REMY 01:34.8
37 spm
03:11.7
35 spm
04:50.9
33 spm
06:25.5
36 spm - 2000m
37 GBR Sam CASS 06:26.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Sam CASS 01:35.9
32 spm
03:12.2
32 spm
04:51.0
31 spm
06:26.6
33 spm - 2000m
38 MLT Anthony BAJADA 06:26.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Anthony BAJADA 01:33.4
37 spm
03:10.3
35 spm
04:50.4
34 spm
06:26.9
37 spm - 2000m
39 GRE Konstantinos KATSAVRIAS 06:28.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Konstantinos KATSAVRIAS 01:36.0
30 spm
03:14.1
29 spm
04:53.2
30 spm
06:28.8
30 spm - 2000m
40 EGY Magdee HELAL 06:29.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Magdee HELAL 01:31.9
36 spm
03:09.6
31 spm
04:50.3
30 spm
06:29.3
33 spm - 2000m
41 GBR Robert HARES 06:30.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Robert HARES 01:37.4
32 spm
03:15.5
31 spm
04:53.9
31 spm
06:30.2
34 spm - 2000m
42 GRE Georgios GIOUPIS 06:30.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Georgios GIOUPIS 01:36.0
27 spm
03:12.6
29 spm
04:51.1
29 spm
06:30.6
29 spm - 2000m
43 FRA Léo ASTARIE 06:31.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Léo ASTARIE 01:38.1
35 spm
03:17.5
31 spm
04:55.0
31 spm
06:31.5
34 spm - 2000m
43 FRA Lucas MORUZZI 06:31.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lucas MORUZZI 01:36.8
24 spm
03:14.5
24 spm
04:54.7
25 spm
06:31.7
27 spm - 2000m
45 FRA Quentin DELAROCHELAMBERT 06:32.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Quentin DELAROCHELAMBERT 01:37.3
33 spm
03:15.5
31 spm
04:54.2
32 spm
06:32.2
34 spm - 2000m
46 GBR Matt RATHBONE 06:32.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Matt RATHBONE 01:38.2
32 spm
03:17.5
30 spm
04:56.7
29 spm
06:32.5
34 spm - 2000m
46 GBR Tony PURSER 06:32.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Tony PURSER 01:38.1
32 spm
03:15.8
31 spm
04:54.0
31 spm
06:32.6
32 spm - 2000m
48 FRA Thibault HALEPIAN 06:34.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Thibault HALEPIAN 01:37.7
33 spm
03:15.8
32 spm
04:56.7
33 spm
06:34.3
35 spm - 2000m
49 ITA Alessandro ANDREOLLI 06:36.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alessandro ANDREOLLI 01:38.5
29 spm
03:18.1
29 spm
04:57.7
29 spm
06:36.1
30 spm - 2000m
50 FRA Nicolas VIGNOL 06:39.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nicolas VIGNOL 01:36.6
33 spm
03:13.1
32 spm
04:49.4
32 spm
06:39.2
28 spm - 2000m
51 FRA Xavier MARTIN 06:42.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Xavier MARTIN 01:38.8
34 spm
03:20.1
31 spm
05:01.8
31 spm
06:42.8
33 spm - 2000m
52 FRA Gael SAGON 06:45.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Gael SAGON 01:40.5
30 spm
03:20.9
29 spm
05:03.9
29 spm
06:45.2
33 spm - 2000m
53 FRA Alexandre DIONS 06:45.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Alexandre DIONS 01:42.0
34 spm
03:24.6
33 spm
05:06.6
34 spm
06:45.9
36 spm - 2000m
54 GBR Scott LUCAS 06:50.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Scott LUCAS 01:40.9
34 spm
03:22.2
34 spm
05:05.2
33 spm
06:50.0
35 spm - 2000m
55 FRA Jean-Christophe LADIRE 06:54.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Jean-Christophe LADIRE 01:44.0
29 spm
03:29.3
29 spm
05:14.0
29 spm
06:54.8
32 spm - 2000m
56 FRA Lucas BAHIN 06:56.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Lucas BAHIN 01:43.3
29 spm
03:28.3
27 spm
05:13.3
27 spm
06:56.6
29 spm - 2000m
57 FRA Adrien ALI TAIGA 06:57.2
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Adrien ALI TAIGA 01:37.9
32 spm
03:17.6
31 spm
05:04.9
30 spm
06:57.1
29 spm - 2000m
58 GER Guido GEISLER 07:01.0
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Guido GEISLER 01:44.3
29 spm
03:30.7
28 spm
05:17.0
29 spm
07:01.0
29 spm - 2000m
59 IRL Michael SHERLOCK 07:04.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Michael SHERLOCK 01:39.4
39 spm
03:28.2
30 spm
05:18.0
33 spm
07:04.6
36 spm - 2000m
60 FRA Adrien BOUILLY 07:07.8
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Adrien BOUILLY 01:40.3
40 spm
03:30.4
33 spm
05:20.0
31 spm
07:07.8
39 spm - 2000m
61 FRA Guillaume DANIEL-LOUISY 07:17.6
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Guillaume DANIEL-LOUISY 01:35.7
34 spm
03:25.5
31 spm
05:21.9
31 spm
07:17.6
32 spm - 2000m
62 FRA Valentin FINEZ 07:18.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Valentin FINEZ 01:46.0
38 spm
03:38.3
36 spm
05:29.4
34 spm
07:18.1
36 spm - 2000m
63 FRA Nicolas PENTCHEFF 07:18.5
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Nicolas PENTCHEFF 01:45.3
39 spm
03:32.5
37 spm
05:26.2
31 spm
07:18.5
28 spm - 2000m
64 FRA Marouane ZEMMOURI 07:29.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Marouane ZEMMOURI 01:48.6
31 spm
03:43.0
29 spm
05:39.4
29 spm
07:29.8
31 spm - 2000m
65 FRA Steven DOISY 07:36.7
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Steven DOISY 01:52.0
31 spm
03:46.3
30 spm
05:42.8
29 spm
07:36.7
30 spm - 2000m
66 FRA Robin KROUMINSKY 07:38.1
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Robin KROUMINSKY 01:48.6
27 spm
03:44.9
25 spm
05:42.2
26 spm
07:38.1
28 spm - 2000m
67 FRA Gottfried JULLIARD 07:48.3
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Gottfried JULLIARD 01:55.3
27 spm
03:54.5
25 spm
05:52.6
27 spm
07:48.3
27 spm - 2000m
68 FRA Diego NARBONI 07:53.9
500m 1000m 1500m finish
Diego NARBONI 01:48.2
32 spm
03:44.4
29 spm
05:47.5
28 spm
07:54.0
28 spm - 2000m
CHN Chen SENSEN
did not start
IRQ Mohammed AL KHAFAJI
did not start
FRA Leo GRANDSIRE
did not start
FRA Hugo QUEMENER
did not start
FRA Benoît LE DREFF
did not start
FRA Romuald THOMAS
did not start
FRA Hugo ALIX
did not start
FRA Arthur CLUZEL
did not start
FRA Anthony SEVERIN
did not start
PAK Syed Sib Tal Haider BUKHARI
did not start
UGA Ismael KANATTA
did not start
FRA Simon OLIVIER
did not start
FRA Luc SERPETTE
did not start
Watch the race video of Sat, 14:55 - Race 39 - LM, M 2000 meter »
Watch the race video of Sat, 15:25 - Race 41 - M 2000 meter »