(M PR3-ID) Men PR3-ID

M PR3-ID (1000m) 1000 meter

1000m
Rank Country Code Boat Time
1 FRA Florent COQUEUGNIOT 03:13.5
500m finish
Florent COQUEUGNIOT 01:36.7
38 spm
03:13.5
37 spm - 1000m
2 FRA Damien TOUCHAGUES 03:14.6
500m finish
Damien TOUCHAGUES 01:32.4
31 spm
03:14.6
30 spm - 1000m
3 FRA Etienne KOLLIALIS 03:16.8
500m finish
Etienne KOLLIALIS 01:33.3
37 spm
03:16.8
34 spm - 1000m
4 FRA Steven GERONDE 03:20.7
500m finish
Steven GERONDE 01:38.1
34 spm
03:20.7
33 spm - 1000m
5 GER Thomas KLEINE-UTHMANN 03:23.7
500m finish
Thomas KLEINE-UTHMANN 01:39.5
33 spm
03:23.7
32 spm - 1000m
6 HUN Balazs TOTH 03:24.4
500m finish
Balazs TOTH 01:42.0
39 spm
03:24.4
38 spm - 1000m
7 FRA Omar HAMZAOUI 03:28.9
500m finish
Omar HAMZAOUI 01:40.7
36 spm
03:28.9
38 spm - 1000m
8 FRA Francis OKALA 03:32.5
500m finish
Francis OKALA 01:44.8
42 spm
03:32.5
37 spm - 1000m
9 FRA Sullyvan DENIS-GOBRON 03:33.8
500m finish
Sullyvan DENIS-GOBRON 01:47.1
34 spm
03:33.8
35 spm - 1000m
10 FRA Alexis BLOUIN 03:33.9
500m finish
Alexis BLOUIN 01:42.2
35 spm
03:34.0
32 spm - 1000m
11 FRA Theo HEITZ 03:39.3
500m finish
Theo HEITZ 01:42.4
40 spm
03:39.3
36 spm - 1000m
12 FRA Allan KHELIFI 03:53.0
500m finish
Allan KHELIFI 01:50.9
35 spm
03:53.0
31 spm - 1000m
13 FRA Jawad BOUHARID 03:53.8
500m finish
Jawad BOUHARID 01:47.4
40 spm
03:53.8
35 spm - 1000m
14 FRA Théodore SEDAROS 03:54.0
500m finish
Théodore SEDAROS 01:54.6
32 spm
03:53.9
31 spm - 1000m
15 FRA Sebastien PLOUARD 03:54.9
500m finish
Sebastien PLOUARD 01:57.2
39 spm
03:54.8
36 spm - 1000m
16 FRA Thomas DOIT 03:58.2
500m finish
Thomas DOIT 01:52.5
33 spm
03:58.2
32 spm - 1000m
17 FRA Eric PRIOUX 04:02.4
500m finish
Eric PRIOUX 01:53.2
41 spm
04:02.3
36 spm - 1000m
18 FRA Jimmy DI GIULIO 04:03.2
500m finish
Jimmy DI GIULIO 01:54.7
39 spm
04:03.2
37 spm - 1000m
19 FRA Valentin TETU 04:04.7
500m finish
Valentin TETU 02:01.4
35 spm
04:04.7
35 spm - 1000m
20 FRA Leo CLAPPE 04:06.9
500m finish
Leo CLAPPE 02:01.0
34 spm
04:07.0
32 spm - 1000m
21 FRA Hotman ZEMMOUCHI 04:12.4
500m finish
Hotman ZEMMOUCHI 01:58.2
35 spm
04:12.4
27 spm - 1000m
22 FRA Guillaume LATOUR 04:13.0
500m finish
Guillaume LATOUR 01:56.8
43 spm
04:13.0
39 spm - 1000m
23 FRA Dylan LOREC 04:13.3
500m finish
Dylan LOREC 02:00.2
30 spm
04:13.3
32 spm - 1000m
24 FRA Jérôme GABRIEL 04:14.6
500m finish
Jérôme GABRIEL 01:59.0
38 spm
04:14.6
37 spm - 1000m
25 FRA Christophe VANDENHENDE 04:15.5
500m finish
Christophe VANDENHENDE 02:02.5
41 spm
04:15.5
37 spm - 1000m
26 FRA Theo HEMY 04:15.9
500m finish
Theo HEMY 02:02.2
37 spm
04:15.9
35 spm - 1000m
27 FRA Fabrice AVRILLON 04:16.6
500m finish
Fabrice AVRILLON 02:04.8
38 spm
04:16.6
34 spm - 1000m
28 FRA Jean Baptiste PELLERANO 04:17.1
500m finish
Jean Baptiste PELLERANO 02:00.9
50 spm
04:17.1
48 spm - 1000m
29 FRA Cedric GUEUDIN 04:18.1
500m finish
Cedric GUEUDIN 01:59.2
41 spm
04:18.1
38 spm - 1000m
30 FRA Fabien DULIN 04:18.4
500m finish
Fabien DULIN 02:00.7
33 spm
04:18.4
30 spm - 1000m
31 FRA David PAJOT 04:22.7
500m finish
David PAJOT 02:00.6
44 spm
04:22.7
37 spm - 1000m
32 FRA Nathan MERRE 04:26.0
500m finish
Nathan MERRE 02:02.8
41 spm
04:26.0
35 spm - 1000m
33 FRA Fabien PAJOT 04:27.1
500m finish
Fabien PAJOT 02:13.0
42 spm
04:27.1
40 spm - 1000m
34 FRA Pierre.laurent ISOARDI 04:39.0
500m finish
Pierre.laurent ISOARDI 02:12.5
42 spm
04:39.0
40 spm - 1000m
35 FRA David MOUILLARD 04:39.6
500m finish
David MOUILLARD 02:10.4
47 spm
04:39.6
43 spm - 1000m
36 FRA Edgar VILLAIN 04:41.5
500m finish
Edgar VILLAIN 02:12.7
46 spm
04:41.5
42 spm - 1000m
37 FRA Benoit MACCOU 04:44.6
500m finish
Benoit MACCOU 02:12.7
42 spm
04:44.5
40 spm - 1000m
38 FRA Kevin VALENTE 04:52.8
500m finish
Kevin VALENTE 02:17.4
38 spm
04:52.7
33 spm - 1000m
39 FRA Iwan PIERRE 04:56.2
500m finish
Iwan PIERRE 02:22.3
37 spm
04:56.1
37 spm - 1000m
40 FRA Romain HARDEL 05:00.5
500m finish
Romain HARDEL 02:23.8
36 spm
05:00.5
34 spm - 1000m
41 FRA Étienne NOEL 05:01.2
500m finish
Étienne NOEL 02:24.1
38 spm
05:01.2
37 spm - 1000m
42 FRA Mohamed SALHI 05:04.2
500m finish
Mohamed SALHI 02:16.2
39 spm
05:04.1
31 spm - 1000m
43 FRA Gabriel MACHIN 05:29.9
500m finish
Gabriel MACHIN 02:47.4
33 spm
05:29.9
32 spm - 1000m
44 FRA Ilian BOUGHANEMI 06:20.4
500m finish
Ilian BOUGHANEMI 03:08.9
38 spm
06:20.4
36 spm - 1000m
Watch the race video »