(M) Men

M (500m) 500 meter

500m
Rank Country Code Boat Time
1 GBR Phil CLAPP 01:12.3
finish
Phil CLAPP 01:12.3
49 spm - 500m
2 FIN Joel NAUKKARINEN 01:14.8
finish
Joel NAUKKARINEN 01:14.8
51 spm - 500m
3 FRA Vincent MATZ 01:15.0
finish
Vincent MATZ 01:15.0
46 spm - 500m
4 GBR Chris SCOTT 01:15.1
finish
Chris SCOTT 01:15.1
40 spm - 500m
5 EST Rainar PIIK 01:15.6
finish
Rainar PIIK 01:15.6
51 spm - 500m
6 RUS Alexander VYAZOVKIN 01:16.3
finish
Alexander VYAZOVKIN 01:16.3
50 spm - 500m
7 FRA Benoit BARATIN 01:16.5
finish
Benoit BARATIN 01:16.5
44 spm - 500m
8 FRA Alban COUTURIER 01:18.7
finish
Alban COUTURIER 01:18.7
40 spm - 500m
9 MLT Clyde CUTAJAR 01:18.9
finish
Clyde CUTAJAR 01:18.9
43 spm - 500m
10 FRA Leo CASAGRANDE 01:19.3
finish
Leo CASAGRANDE 01:19.3
48 spm - 500m
11 FRA Guillaume KHENG 01:19.5
finish
Guillaume KHENG 01:19.5
39 spm - 500m
12 GRE Konstantinos KATSAVRIAS 01:19.8
finish
Konstantinos KATSAVRIAS 01:19.8
37 spm - 500m
13 FRA Lucas MORUZZI 01:20.6
finish
Lucas MORUZZI 01:20.6
48 spm - 500m
14 GBR Scott LUCAS 01:21.2
finish
Scott LUCAS 01:21.2
48 spm - 500m
15 FRA Matthieu PAPIN 01:21.3
finish
Matthieu PAPIN 01:21.3
52 spm - 500m
16 FRA Alec LEVASSEUR 01:21.7
finish
Alec LEVASSEUR 01:21.7
48 spm - 500m
17 FRA Tristan DESTRAIT 01:22.3
finish
Tristan DESTRAIT 01:22.3
47 spm - 500m
18 GBR Ben CHARLTON 01:22.6
finish
Ben CHARLTON 01:22.6
46 spm - 500m
18 TUN Houssem LAOUITI 01:22.6
finish
Houssem LAOUITI 01:22.6
49 spm - 500m
20 FRA Baptiste CRENCA 01:23.1
finish
Baptiste CRENCA 01:23.1
51 spm - 500m
21 FRA Matthieu BOURRELY 01:23.2
finish
Matthieu BOURRELY 01:23.2
43 spm - 500m
22 MLT Anthony BAJADA 01:23.7
finish
Anthony BAJADA 01:23.7
54 spm - 500m
23 FRA Thibault MEVEL 01:23.9
finish
Thibault MEVEL 01:23.9
54 spm - 500m
24 FRA Benjamin VOIRIN 01:24.0
finish
Benjamin VOIRIN 01:24.0
41 spm - 500m
25 FRA Clement ARAKELIAN 01:24.1
finish
Clement ARAKELIAN 01:24.1
49 spm - 500m
26 FRA Léo ASTARIE 01:24.2
finish
Léo ASTARIE 01:24.2
48 spm - 500m
27 FRA Damien ALONSO 01:26.0
finish
Damien ALONSO 01:26.0
50 spm - 500m
28 GBR Tony PURSER 01:26.2
finish
Tony PURSER 01:26.2
40 spm - 500m
29 FRA Thibault REMY 01:26.4
finish
Thibault REMY 01:26.4
44 spm - 500m
30 FRA Tristan HAMONIAU 01:26.6
finish
Tristan HAMONIAU 01:26.6
45 spm - 500m
31 FRA Benjamin CARRASCO 01:27.4
finish
Benjamin CARRASCO 01:27.4
40 spm - 500m
32 ITA Alessandro ANDREOLLI 01:27.7
finish
Alessandro ANDREOLLI 01:27.7
37 spm - 500m
32 ITA Stefano URSO 01:27.7
finish
Stefano URSO 01:27.7
44 spm - 500m
34 FRA Gael SAGON 01:27.8
finish
Gael SAGON 01:27.8
39 spm - 500m
35 GBR Daniel SCOTT 01:29.3
finish
Daniel SCOTT 01:29.3
56 spm - 500m
36 BEL Matthieu RIGAUX 01:29.4
finish
Matthieu RIGAUX 01:29.4
43 spm - 500m
37 FRA Mathis ROUX 01:29.6
finish
Mathis ROUX 01:29.6
38 spm - 500m
38 ROU Liviu-Cristian COMANICI 01:30.1
finish
Liviu-Cristian COMANICI 01:30.1
48 spm - 500m
39 FRA Guillaume DANIEL-LOUISY 01:30.7
finish
Guillaume DANIEL-LOUISY 01:30.7
40 spm - 500m
40 FRA Hugo FERRER-TAPIS 01:31.5
finish
Hugo FERRER-TAPIS 01:31.5
38 spm - 500m
41 FRA Valentin FINEZ 01:31.9
finish
Valentin FINEZ 01:31.9
49 spm - 500m
41 FRA Pierre HERVY 01:31.9
finish
Pierre HERVY 01:31.9
51 spm - 500m
43 FRA Lucas BAHIN 01:32.4
finish
Lucas BAHIN 01:32.4
38 spm - 500m
44 FRA Richard MEZIERES 01:33.1
finish
Richard MEZIERES 01:33.1
44 spm - 500m
45 FRA Cedric ZOCOLA 01:34.2
finish
Cedric ZOCOLA 01:34.2
43 spm - 500m
46 IRL Michael SHERLOCK 01:34.5
finish
Michael SHERLOCK 01:34.5
50 spm - 500m
47 FRA Anthony SEVERIN 01:35.1
finish
Anthony SEVERIN 01:35.1
39 spm - 500m
GBR Ashley COWLEY
did not start
FRA Alexandre BLANCHARD
did not start
FRA Valentin LE MAREC
did not start
MLT Jan TANTI
did not start
FRA Jérémy ROBERT
did not start
FRA Quentin FEUTRY
did not start
FRA Nahel LATRECHE
did not start
Watch the race video of Fri, 18:55 - Race 18 - M U23, W U23, LM U23, LW U23, M 500 meter »
Watch the race video of Fri, 19:35 - Race 19 - M, W, LW, LM, JM16 500 meter »